List of equipment of the Acrean Army: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(156 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of equipment of the '''Acrean Army''' currently in use. | This is a list of equipment of the '''Royal Acrean Army''' currently in use. | ||
==[[Acrean Army]]== | ==[[Acrean Army|Royal Acrean Army]]== | ||
===Small arms=== | ===Small arms=== | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
'''Handguns''' | '''Handguns''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P16 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:P16X.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Semi-Automatic Pistol | |||
| 9×19mm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| P81 | |||
| [[File:P882.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Semi-Automatic Pistol | | Semi-Automatic Pistol | ||
Line 27: | Line 34: | ||
'''Service Rifles''' | '''Service Rifles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| StG | | [[StG M6|StG M6]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:M6A5.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Assault Rifle | | Assault Rifle | ||
| 5. | | 5.8x45mm | ||
| | | Standard service rifle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| StG | | [[StG M15]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Stgm15.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Assault Rifle | | Assault Rifle | ||
| 5. | | 5.8x45mm <br> 6.8x51mm | ||
| Used by special forces and military police | |||
|- | |||
| StG M27 | |||
| [[File:M27.png|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Battle Rifle | |||
| 6.8x51mm | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| StG | | [[StG M65|StG M65]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:StGM81.png|160px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Assault Rifle | | Assault Rifle | ||
| 5. | | 5.8x45mm | ||
| | | Kept in stocks as reserve. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| StG | | [[StG M51]] | ||
| [[File:StG51.jpg|160px]] | | [[File:StG51.jpg|160px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Battle Rifle | | Battle Rifle | ||
| | | 6.8x51mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
'''Machine Guns''' | '''Machine Guns''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MG | | MG-74 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MG94.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | Light Machine Gun | ||
| | | 5.8x45mm <br> 6.8x51mm (MG-74/5) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MG | | MG-64 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MG64.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| General Purpose Machine Gun | | General Purpose Machine Gun | ||
| | | 6.8x51mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MG | | MG-50 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MG59.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | General Purpose Machine Gun | ||
| | | 6.8x51mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
'''Submachine Guns''' | '''Submachine Guns''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MP 65 | |||
| MP-65 | |||
| [[File:MP65.png|150px]] | | [[File:MP65.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Submachine Gun | | Submachine Gun | ||
| 9x19mm | | 9x19mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MP | | MP-91 | ||
| [[File:MP01.png|150px]] | | [[File:MP01.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Personal Defence Weapon | |||
| 5.7x30mm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MP-53 | |||
| [[File:MP54.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Submachine Gun | | Submachine Gun | ||
| | | 9x19mm | ||
| | | Kept in stocks as reserves. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
'''Marksman's Rifles''' | '''Marksman's Rifles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | M27S | ||
| [[File:G27S.png|150px]] | | [[File:G27S.png|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Designated Marksman Rifle | | Designated Marksman Rifle | ||
| | | 6.8x51mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G29 | | G29 | ||
Line 118: | Line 133: | ||
| Sniper Rifle | | Sniper Rifle | ||
| 8.6x70mm | | 8.6x70mm | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G338 | | G338 | ||
Line 125: | Line 140: | ||
| Sniper Rifle | | Sniper Rifle | ||
| 8.6x70mm | | 8.6x70mm | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Anti-Armour''' | |||
|- | |||
| LAT-2 | |||
| [[File:LAT2.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Recoiless Rifle | |||
| 84mm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| LAT-3 | |||
| [[File:LAT3M.jpeg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Light Anti-Tank Guided Missile | |||
| 150mm (warhead) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| RB-52 | |||
| [[File:SAT1.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Anti-Tank Guided Missile | |||
| 127mm | |||
| Fire-and-Forget variable attack missile<br> Can be used in tripod, mounted, or shoulder-launched configurations | |||
|- | |||
| RB-51 | |||
| [[File:ATSM71.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Anti-tank guided missile | |||
| 152mm | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 190: | ||
'''Armoured Fighting Vehicles''' | '''Armoured Fighting Vehicles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CV95 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strf9540.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}}<br>{{flag|Ruvelka}} | ||
| Infantry Fighting Vehicle | | Infantry Fighting Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| CV2435 MRAV | |||
| [[File:CV2435.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Armoured Personnel Carrier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| CV79 | |||
| [[File:Patgb79.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Light Armoured Personnel Carrier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| CV26120 | |||
| [[File:CV26120.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Mobile Gun System | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CV72 ISF | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CV72.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Infantry Fighting Vehicle | | Infantry Fighting Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| Majority in storage. Turretless variants in use with support units. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CV58 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strf60.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | Multirole light armoured vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Majority in storage. Remains in service with support units | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
'''Main Battle Tanks''' | '''Main Battle Tanks''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strv | | [[Strv 126|Strv 126 Pantera II]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strv126A2.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Main battle tank | | Main battle tank | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strv | | [[Strv 124|Strv 124 Pantera]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strv124CCARC.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Main battle tank | | Main battle tank | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strv | | [[Strv 122|Strv 122]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strv122C.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Main battle tank | | Main battle tank | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Majority of inventory in storage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
''' | '''Unmanned Ground Vehicles''' | ||
|- | |||
| CVU-1 | |||
| [[File:Strd01.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Unmanned Ground Vehicle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CVU-2 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CVU2.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CVU-12 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strd12.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CVU-10 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CVU10.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| | | Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="6" | | ||
| [[File: | '''Light Armoured and Utility Vehicles''' | ||
|- | |||
| TAPV | |||
| [[File:LGSFennek.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Armoured Patrol Vehicle | | Armoured Reconnaissance and Patrol Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trk 98 IMV | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AMPV.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Armoured Patrol Vehicle | | Armoured Patrol Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G- | | G-Class | ||
| [[File:GKlasse.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:GKlasse.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Utility Vehicle | | Utility Vehicle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unimog | | Unimog | ||
Line 238: | Line 315: | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Utility Truck | | Utility Truck | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MAN RMMV | | MAN RMMV | ||
Line 245: | Line 322: | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Heavy Truck | | Heavy Truck | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 329: | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Utility Truck | | Utility Truck | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 349: | ||
'''Air Defense''' | '''Air Defense''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AMLR-III | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AMLRIII.JPG|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Self-propelled surface-to-air missile battery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| CV9540 LVK | |||
| [[File:Strf9540LTV.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Self-Propelled Anti Aircraft Gun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MAN LVGR | |||
| [[File:MANLRAD.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Self-propelled surface-to-air missile battery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| LVKV-68 | |||
| [[File:Flakpanser68.png|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Self-Propelled Anti Aircraft Gun | | Self-Propelled Anti Aircraft Gun | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 291: | Line 389: | ||
! style="width:15%;"| No. of Units | ! style="width:15%;"| No. of Units | ||
! style="width:40%;"| Notes | ! style="width:40%;"| Notes | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Self-Propelled Artillery''' | |||
|- | |||
| Svh 98 Hammare | |||
| [[File:Hammare.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| 155mm Self-Propelled Howitzer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Svh 80 | |||
| [[File:SPH80.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| 155mm Self-Propelled Howitzer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HARM | |||
| [[File:HARM.jpeg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Multiple Launch Rocket System | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
Line 299: | Line 421: | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Towed 155mm howitzer | | Towed 155mm howitzer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Aircraft=== | ===Aircraft=== | ||
Line 325: | Line 438: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
''' | '''Attack Helicopters''' | ||
|- | |||
| AH-8 Hydra LSH | |||
| [[File:AH8LSH2.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Attack Helicopter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| AH-8 Hydra PAH | |||
| [[File:AH8PAH.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Attack Helicopter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AH-6 Chimera | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:AH62.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Attack Helicopter | | Attack Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NH-101A | ||
| [[File:AH131.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Light Attack Helicopter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Light Utility Helicopters''' | |||
|- | |||
| NH-196 | |||
| [[File:EC235.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:EC235.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Light Utility Helicopter | | Light Utility Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Medium Utility Helicopters''' | |||
|- | |||
| NH-259 | |||
| [[File:NH101.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Utility Helicopter | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NH-24 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EC_281.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Utility Helicopter | | Utility Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Heavy Lift Helicopters''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LH-30 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LH30.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Heavy Utility Helicopter | | Heavy Utility Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LH-55 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LH55.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Utility Helicopter | | Heavy Utility Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | VH-88 | ||
| [[File:EC880.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:EC880.jpg|150px]] | ||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | | {{flag|Acrea}} | ||
| Tiltrotor Helicopter | | Tiltrotor Helicopter | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | | |||
'''Unmanned Aerial Vehicles''' | |||
|- | |||
| NDRS 06 | |||
| [[File:NDRS06.jpg|150px]] | |||
| {{flag|Acrea}} | |||
| Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | |||
| | |||
| Exists in reconnaissance (A) and loitering munition (F) variants | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Acrea]] | |||
[[Category:MT]] |
Latest revision as of 06:08, 15 September 2023
This is a list of equipment of the Royal Acrean Army currently in use.
Royal Acrean Army
Small arms
Name | Image | Origin | Type | Caliber | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Handguns | |||||
P16 | ![]() |
![]() |
Semi-Automatic Pistol | 9×19mm | |
P81 | ![]() |
![]() |
Semi-Automatic Pistol | 9×19mm | |
Service Rifles | |||||
StG M6 | ![]() |
![]() |
Assault Rifle | 5.8x45mm | Standard service rifle |
StG M15 | ![]() |
![]() |
Assault Rifle | 5.8x45mm 6.8x51mm |
Used by special forces and military police |
StG M27 | ![]() |
![]() |
Battle Rifle | 6.8x51mm | |
StG M65 | ![]() |
![]() |
Assault Rifle | 5.8x45mm | Kept in stocks as reserve. |
StG M51 | ![]() |
![]() |
Battle Rifle | 6.8x51mm | |
Machine Guns | |||||
MG-74 | ![]() |
![]() |
Light Machine Gun | 5.8x45mm 6.8x51mm (MG-74/5) |
|
MG-64 | ![]() |
![]() |
General Purpose Machine Gun | 6.8x51mm | |
MG-50 | ![]() |
![]() |
General Purpose Machine Gun | 6.8x51mm | |
Submachine Guns | |||||
MP-65 | ![]() |
![]() |
Submachine Gun | 9x19mm | |
MP-91 | ![]() |
![]() |
Personal Defence Weapon | 5.7x30mm | |
MP-53 | ![]() |
![]() |
Submachine Gun | 9x19mm | Kept in stocks as reserves. |
Marksman's Rifles | |||||
M27S | ![]() |
![]() |
Designated Marksman Rifle | 6.8x51mm | |
G29 | ![]() |
![]() |
Sniper Rifle | 8.6x70mm | |
G338 | ![]() |
![]() |
Sniper Rifle | 8.6x70mm | |
Anti-Armour | |||||
LAT-2 | ![]() |
![]() |
Recoiless Rifle | 84mm | |
LAT-3 | ![]() |
![]() |
Light Anti-Tank Guided Missile | 150mm (warhead) | |
RB-52 | ![]() |
![]() |
Anti-Tank Guided Missile | 127mm | Fire-and-Forget variable attack missile Can be used in tripod, mounted, or shoulder-launched configurations |
RB-51 | ![]() |
![]() |
Anti-tank guided missile | 152mm |
Armored vehicles
Name | Image | Origin | Type | No. of Units | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armoured Fighting Vehicles | |||||
CV95 | ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Infantry Fighting Vehicle | ||
CV2435 MRAV | ![]() |
![]() |
Armoured Personnel Carrier | ||
CV79 | ![]() |
![]() |
Light Armoured Personnel Carrier | ||
CV26120 | ![]() |
![]() |
Mobile Gun System | ||
CV72 ISF | ![]() |
![]() |
Infantry Fighting Vehicle | Majority in storage. Turretless variants in use with support units. | |
CV58 | ![]() |
![]() |
Multirole light armoured vehicle | Majority in storage. Remains in service with support units | |
Main Battle Tanks | |||||
Strv 126 Pantera II | ![]() |
![]() |
Main battle tank | ||
Strv 124 Pantera | ![]() |
![]() |
Main battle tank | ||
Strv 122 | ![]() |
![]() |
Main battle tank | Majority of inventory in storage. | |
Unmanned Ground Vehicles | |||||
CVU-1 | ![]() |
![]() |
Unmanned Ground Vehicle | ||
CVU-2 | ![]() |
![]() |
Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
CVU-12 | ![]() |
![]() |
Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
CVU-10 | ![]() |
![]() |
Unmanned Ground Combat Vehicle | ||
Light Armoured and Utility Vehicles | |||||
TAPV | ![]() |
![]() |
Armoured Reconnaissance and Patrol Vehicle | ||
Trk 98 IMV | ![]() |
![]() |
Armoured Patrol Vehicle | ||
G-Class | ![]() |
![]() |
Utility Vehicle | ||
Unimog | ![]() |
![]() |
Utility Truck | ||
MAN RMMV | ![]() |
![]() |
Heavy Truck | ||
Zetros | ![]() |
![]() |
Utility Truck |
Air Defense
Name | Image | Origin | Type | No. of Units | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Air Defense | |||||
AMLR-III | ![]() |
Self-propelled surface-to-air missile battery | |||
CV9540 LVK | ![]() |
![]() |
Self-Propelled Anti Aircraft Gun | ||
MAN LVGR | ![]() |
![]() |
Self-propelled surface-to-air missile battery | ||
LVKV-68 | ![]() |
![]() |
Self-Propelled Anti Aircraft Gun |
Artillery
Name | Image | Origin | Type | No. of Units | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Self-Propelled Artillery | |||||
Svh 98 Hammare | ![]() |
![]() |
155mm Self-Propelled Howitzer | ||
Svh 80 | ![]() |
![]() |
155mm Self-Propelled Howitzer | ||
HARM | ![]() |
![]() |
Multiple Launch Rocket System | ||
Towed Howitzers | |||||
FH155-1 | ![]() |
![]() |
Towed 155mm howitzer |
Aircraft
Name | Image | Origin | Type | No. of Units | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attack Helicopters | |||||
AH-8 Hydra LSH | ![]() |
![]() |
Attack Helicopter | ||
AH-8 Hydra PAH | ![]() |
![]() |
Attack Helicopter | ||
AH-6 Chimera | ![]() |
![]() |
Attack Helicopter | ||
NH-101A | ![]() |
![]() |
Light Attack Helicopter | ||
Light Utility Helicopters | |||||
NH-196 | ![]() |
![]() |
Light Utility Helicopter | ||
Medium Utility Helicopters | |||||
NH-259 | ![]() |
![]() |
Utility Helicopter | ||
NH-24 | ![]() |
![]() |
Utility Helicopter | ||
Heavy Lift Helicopters | |||||
LH-30 | ![]() |
![]() |
Heavy Utility Helicopter | ||
LH-55 | ![]() |
![]() |
Heavy Utility Helicopter | ||
VH-88 | ![]() |
![]() |
Tiltrotor Helicopter | ||
Unmanned Aerial Vehicles | |||||
NDRS 06 | ![]() |
![]() |
Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Exists in reconnaissance (A) and loitering munition (F) variants | |