List of Music in Europa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==List of Songs== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Release !! Artist !! Country of Origin !! Genre |- | Carthago Delenda Est || 152 B.C. (152.M1 B.T.E.) || Unkn...") |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tarantella Fregenata]] || 1597 || Unknown || [[Fregenae]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|Folk_music|Folk}} | | [[Tarantella Fregenata]] || 1597 || Unknown || [[Fregenae]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|Folk_music|Folk}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fourth Ballade in C]] || 1722 || [[Franjhot]] || [[Vela'Setora]], [[Rihan]] {{flagicon|Rihan}} || {{wp|Classical music|Classical}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Le quattro stagioni]] || 1734 || [[Antonio Salieri]] || [[Sermerio]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|Classical music|Classical}} | | [[Le quattro stagioni]] || 1734 || [[Antonio Salieri]] || [[Sermerio]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|Classical music|Classical}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tr'owiluhfe Mnei'sahe]] || 1802 || Unknown || Rihan {{flagicon|Rihan}} || {{wp|Folk music|Folk}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marcia Reale]] || 1875 || [[Guiseppe Amerno]] || [[Sermerio]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|March (music)|March}} | | [[Marcia Reale]] || 1875 || [[Guiseppe Amerno]] || [[Sermerio]], [[Limonaia]] {{flagicon|Limonaia}} || {{wp|March (music)|March}} |
Revision as of 17:09, 31 March 2019
List of Songs
This template may be deleted.