OOC:List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Oil) |
(→Food) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{flag|Kembesa}} | | {{flag|Kembesa}} | ||
| {{yes|Cereals, beef products, coffee, legumes}} | | {{yes|Cereals, beef products, coffee, legumes}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mesogeia}} | |||
| {{yes|Cereals, legumes, fruits, spices, honey, olive oil, wine, cheese & dairy, meats (poultry, pork, fish, beef)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mutul}} | | {{flag|Mutul}} |
Revision as of 23:13, 18 March 2022
Net import/export
Oil
Nation | Crude Oil | Petroleum Products |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Net exporter |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Net exporter |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net exporter | Net exporter |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Petrochemical products |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
Net exporter | [products] | |
Net exporter | Petrochemicals, plastics | |
Net importer | Net importer | |
![]() |
Net exporter | [products] |
Template:Country data VOTNA | Net importer | Net importer |
![]() |
Net importer | Net importer |
Net importer | Net importer |
Food
Nation | Food |
---|---|
![]() |
Cereals, milk |
![]() |
Cereals, beef products, coffee, legumes |
![]() |
Cereals, legumes, fruits, spices, honey, olive oil, wine, cheese & dairy, meats (poultry, pork, fish, beef) |
![]() |
Grains, legumes, fruits, spices, chocolate, vanilla, oil seeds, poultry, venison |
![]() |
Grains, cooking oils (canola, grapeseed), cereals, cheeses, meats (poultry, pork, duck, fish, beef) |
![]() |
Net importer |
Net importer | |
Template:Country data VOTNA | Cereals, milk, fruits, |
Cereals, pork products, oil seeds |
Health
Nation | Pharmaceuticals | Medical devices |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Net exporter | Net exporter |
Net importer | Net exporter |