List of active Atmoran military aircraft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aviolanda UH-45 Mithril|UH-45 Mithril]] || [[Aviolanda]] || [[File:Tag_der_Bundeswehr_NH90_(cropped).jpg|145px]] || utility || || 152 || | | [[Aviolanda UH-45 Mithril|UH-45 Mithril]] || [[Aviolanda]] || [[File:Tag_der_Bundeswehr_NH90_(cropped).jpg|145px]] || utility || || 152 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Misriah UH-155 Falcon|UH-155 Falcon]] || [[Misriah Armoury]] || [[File:UH-155 Falcon.jpg|145px]] || utility || || 62 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chōsei HH-149 Avalerion|HH-149 Avalerion]] || [[Chōsei Heavy Industries]] || [[File:French Air Force EC725 lift off.jpg|145px]] || utility/ {{wpl|Search and Rescue|SAR}} || HH-149C/D || 110 || | | [[Chōsei HH-149 Avalerion|HH-149 Avalerion]] || [[Chōsei Heavy Industries]] || [[File:French Air Force EC725 lift off.jpg|145px]] || utility/ {{wpl|Search and Rescue|SAR}} || HH-149C/D || 110 || |
Revision as of 03:43, 9 August 2020
Active Atmoran military aircraft is a list of military aircraft that are used by the Atmoran military. For aircraft no longer in-service see the list of military aircraft of Atmora.