Template:ParthenianParliamentApportionment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{formatnum:{{#expr:{{PopMonteblancoNum}}/{{ParthenianParliament-S2x|Monteblanco}}round0}}}} | |{{formatnum:{{#expr:{{PopMonteblancoNum}}/{{ParthenianParliament-S2x|Monteblanco}}round0}}}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Telekia}} ||{{formatnum:{{PopTelekiaNum}}}} | |||
|{{formatnum:{{ParthenianParliament-S2x|Telekia}}}} | |||
|{{formatnum:{{#expr:({{PopTelekiaNum}}^{{ParthenianParliament-λ}}/{{ParthenianParliament-PopλSum}})*({{ParthenianParliament-SΣ}}-({{ParthenianParliament-SP}}+{{formatnum:{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Countries in the Parthenian Economic Union}}}}*{{ParthenianParliament-S1}}))+{{ParthenianParliament-S1}}-{{ParthenianParliament-S2x|Telekia}}round3}}}} | |||
|{{formatnum:{{#expr:{{PopTelekiaNum}}/{{ParthenianParliament-S2x|Telekia}}round0}}}} | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:50, 21 May 2023
State | Population | Seats | Remainder | Inhabitants per MPP |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
47,702,401 | 64 | 0.706 | 745,350 |
![]() |
49,884,032 | 66 | 0.634 | 755,819 |
12,304,654 | 26 | 0.815 | 473,256 | |
![]() |
5,156,286 | 15 | 0.456 | 343,752 |
![]() |
5,466,011 | 16 | 0.029 | 341,626 |
![]() |
17,724,731 | 33 | 0.926 | 537,113 |
![]() |
10,637,713 | 24 | 0.427 | 443,238 |
![]() |
63,222,442 | 77 | 0.866 | 821,071 |
7,925,465 | 20 | 0.253 | 396,273 | |
![]() |
7,890,272 | 20 | 0.196 | 394,514 |
![]() |
68,003,293 | 81 | 0.693 | 839,547 |
— | 50 | — | 5,918,346 | |
Total | 295,917,300 | 492 | 8 | — |