List of Granzerian regions by Human Development Index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||5 | ||5 | ||
|[[Mocsárföld]]||0. | |[[Mocsárföld]]||0.815||{{flag|Tanavia}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Karpátia]] | |[[Karpátia]] | ||
|0. | |0.806 | ||
| | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="color:#0c0;" colspan="4" | High human development | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Nagykert]] | |[[Nagykert]] | ||
|0. | |0.795 | ||
| | |{{flag|Lairea}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[Felső-Válicka]] | |[[Felső-Válicka]] | ||
|0. | |0.791 | ||
| | |{{flag|Talenna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[Jász-Nagykun]] | |[[Jász-Nagykun]] | ||
|0.741 | |0.741 | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:02, 20 July 2019
This is a list of administrative regions of Granzery by Human Development Index as of 2018 with data for the year 2017.
Rank | Region | 2017 HDI | Comparable country | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Very high human development | |||||||
1 | Győr-Hűségesvár | 0.905 | Tierada | ||||
2 | Bastarny | 0.894 | Apelia | ||||
– | Granzery (average) | 0.841 | TBA | ||||
3 | Vadász Völgy | 0.837 | Vorochia | ||||
4 | Eniglia | 0.830 | Vyzinia | ||||
5 | Mocsárföld | 0.815 | Tanavia | ||||
6 | Karpátia | 0.806 | TBA | ||||
High human development | 7 | Nagykert | 0.795 | Lairea | |||
8 | Felső-Válicka | 0.791 | Talenna | ||||
9 | Jász-Nagykun | 0.741 | TBA |