List of countries by population on Primeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creation of the page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Bessin]] | |[[Bessin]] | ||
| 4 443 271 | | 4 443 271 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Carélie]] | |||
| 6 570 752 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blaciasie]] | |||
| 6 870 449 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Artoisia|Artoisie]] | |[[Artoisia|Artoisie]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
|Hongroisie | |Hongroisie | ||
|7 554 820 | |7 554 820 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matamoros | |Matamoros |
Revision as of 16:21, 20 October 2023
This is a list of countries by population on Primeria.
Country |
Population (Estimate) |
---|---|
Voisey | 8 452 177 |
Brenne | 7 261 742 |
Bessin | 4 443 271 |
Carélie | 6 570 752 |
Blaciasie | 6 870 449 |
Artoisie | 10 926 625 |
Touloisie | 5 327 663 |
Porhoët | 6 206 051 |
Caspburg | 5 434 289 |
Buriname | 11 238 919 |
Hongroisie | 7 554 820 |
Matamoros | 12 134 255 |
Upland | 19 783 415 |
Ostra | 17 519 433 |
Odreau | 2 718 449 |
Edreau-Osmos | 2 947 099 |
Yudraga | 2 845 210 |
Savoye | 5 608 437 |
Burton | 3 444 844 |
Ushington | 3 382 507 |
Hashiyan | 3 729 910 |
Eprea | 3 558 314 |
Obrinton | 7 291 516 |
Alagoas | 6 338 018 |
Rebusi | 1 955 186 |
Gasiati | 2 238 545 |
Vivario | 6 273 626 |
Bouraga-Shaïdan | 6 660 891 |