List of scheduled passenger airlines on Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || [[Cœur International Airport]] (Lysia) || | | [[Air Lyrie]] || LOGO || LYRIE || [[Cœur International Airport]] (Lysia) || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rivierair]] || [[File:Rivierair.jpeg|100px || RIVIERAIR || [[Macanoco International Airport]] ([[Macanoco]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:55, 20 October 2019
This is a list of airlines in operation offering regular scheduled passenger flights to paying customers.
This list includes scheduled passenger airlines that operate separate cargo or charter divisions, while subsidiaries of these airlines that do not operate scheduled passenger services are not included. For a list of all airlines by type or location, see Lists of airlines on Eurth.
For the purpose of this list, only airlines with 10 or more aircraft in their fleet are included.
Note: Destinations in italics indicate secondary hubs or focus cities.
This template may be deleted.