List of countries by GDP (Heliste): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| $4,688,649,924,658 | | $4,688,649,924,658 | ||
| $34,147 | | $34,147 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Aldia.png|23px|border]] [[Aldia]] | |||
| $7,387,684,578,288 | |||
| $47,439 | |||
| $7,387,684,578,288 | |||
| $47,439 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aravea}} | | {{flag|Aravea}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
| $42,963 | | $42,963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Flag of Hesperien.png|23px|border]] [[Hesperien]] | ||
| $ | | $1,543,311,510,600 | ||
| $49, | | $49,492 | ||
| $ | | $1,543,311,510,600 | ||
| $49, | | $49,492 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Spain}} [[Hespira]] | | {{flagicon|Spain}} [[Hespira]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ryurik Rossiya}} | | {{flag|Ryurik Rossiya}} | ||
| | | $4,481,366,831,968 | ||
| | | $30,511 | ||
| | | $274,660,154,560 | ||
| | | $1,870 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vozh}} | | {{flag|Vozh}} |
Revision as of 18:33, 16 January 2022
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Largest economies by nominal GDP in 2018 |
2015 report
Country | GDP (nominal $) |
GDP per capita (nominal $) |
GDP (PPP $) |
GDP per capita (PPP $) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aellyria | $4,688,649,924,658 | $34,147 | $4,688,649,924,658 | $34,147 |
Aldia | $7,387,684,578,288 | $47,439 | $7,387,684,578,288 | $47,439 |
Aravea | $17,716,117,107,608 | $61,288 | $17,716,117,107,608 | $61,288 |
Atmora | $15,944,789,680,191 | $62,963.65 | $15,944,789,680,191 | $62,963.65 |
Austrysia | ||||
Castarcia | $6,470,037,043,470 | $66,495 | $6,470,037,043,470 | $66,495 |
Fusou | $3,840,974,731,923 | $42,963 | $3,840,974,731,923 | $42,963 |
Hesperien | $1,543,311,510,600 | $49,492 | $1,543,311,510,600 | $49,492 |
Hespira | ||||
Mizuho | $2,861,853,458,112 | $46,827 | $2,861,853,458,112 | $46,827 |
Rethua | $183,964,697,104 | $58,484 | $183,964,697,104 | $58,484 |
Ryurik Rossiya | $4,481,366,831,968 | $30,511 | $274,660,154,560 | $1,870 |
Vozh | $968,524,427,000 | $8,976.13 | $968,524,427,000 | $8,976.13 |