List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Torre Espacio (Madrid) 18.jpg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Galahinda || Cascadia || {{flag|Galahinda}} || Marco Severn | | [[File:Torre Espacio (Madrid) 18.jpg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Galahinda || Cascadia || {{flag|Galahinda}} || Marco Severn | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy8.png|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea || Brisa || {{flag|Eulycea}} || David Bertroum | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Consulates== | ==Consulates== |
Revision as of 20:54, 25 February 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Name | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
High Commission of Delamaria in Seylos | Selbourne | ![]() |
Anthony Hawking |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Iverica | Intreimor | ![]() |
Dalia Eden |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prawasia | Manyar | ![]() |
Dominic Wright |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Orioni | O'polis | ![]() |
Simone Edwards ODS |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prymont | New Halsham | ![]() |
Carl T. Ingram |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Gallambria | Bromwich | Joanne Korton | |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Esonice | Maimedo | ![]() |
Anders Santrope |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Metztlitlaca | Altepetl Tekaken | File:Metztlitlalio National Flag.png Metztlitlaca | David Harlen |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Galahinda | Cascadia | ![]() |
Marco Severn |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea | Brisa | ![]() |
David Bertroum |