List of countries by GDP (Heliste): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| $4,688,649,924,658 | | $4,688,649,924,658 | ||
| $34,147 | | $34,147 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aravea}} | | {{flag|Aravea}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
| $16,507,653,355,293 | | $16,507,653,355,293 | ||
| $62,963.65 | | $62,963.65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Connuriste}} [[Castarcia]] | | {{flagicon|Connuriste}} [[Castarcia]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 73: | ||
| $5,057,243,510,600 | | $5,057,243,510,600 | ||
| $49,492 | | $49,492 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Aldia.png|23px|border]] [[Tianlong]] | |||
| $7,387,684,578,288 | |||
| $47,439 | |||
| $7,387,684,578,288 | |||
| $47,439 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mizuho}} | | {{flag|Mizuho}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 85: | ||
| $2,861,853,458,112 | | $2,861,853,458,112 | ||
| $46,827 | | $46,827 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vozh}} | | {{flag|Vozh}} |
Revision as of 08:08, 21 December 2022
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Largest economies by nominal GDP in 2018 |
2015 report
Country | GDP (nominal $) |
GDP per capita (nominal $) |
GDP (PPP $) |
GDP per capita (PPP $) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aellyria | $4,688,649,924,658 | $34,147 | $4,688,649,924,658 | $34,147 |
Aravea | $17,716,117,107,608 | $61,288 | $17,716,117,107,608 | $61,288 |
Atmora | $16,507,653,355,293 | $62,963.65 | $16,507,653,355,293 | $62,963.65 |
Castarcia | $6,470,037,043,470 | $66,495 | $6,470,037,043,470 | $66,495 |
Fusou | $3,840,974,731,923 | $42,963 | $3,840,974,731,923 | $42,963 |
Hesperia | $5,057,243,510,600 | $49,492 | $5,057,243,510,600 | $49,492 |
Tianlong | $7,387,684,578,288 | $47,439 | $7,387,684,578,288 | $47,439 |
Mizuho | $2,861,853,458,112 | $46,827 | $2,861,853,458,112 | $46,827 |
Vozh | $968,524,427,000 | $8,976.13 | $968,524,427,000 | $8,976.13 |