Distribution of seats in the Besmenian State Chambers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neuleinster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Neuleinster (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
File: Zollingia state chamber2020.png|[[Zollingia]] | File: Zollingia state chamber2020.png|[[Zollingia]] | ||
</gallery></center> | </gallery></center> | ||
==Diagrams== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Federal state !! Diagram | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frankenburg]] || {{Parliament diagram | |||
|width=270 | |||
|height=270 | |||
|n1=17|c1=#FF0000 | |||
|n2=9|c2=#32CD32 | |||
|n3=22|c3=#FFFF00 | |||
|n4=19|c4=#0F0FFF | |||
|n5=11|c5=#006400 | |||
|n6=11|c6=#00CED1 | |||
|caption=Distribution of seats after the election | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gablitz]] || {{Parliament diagram | |||
|width=270 | |||
|height=270 | |||
|n1=9|c1=#CE3200 | |||
|n2=10|c2=#FF0000 | |||
|n3=12|c3=#32CD32 | |||
|n4=16|c4=#FFFF00 | |||
|n5=6|c5=#DAA520 | |||
|n6=38|c6=#0F0FFF | |||
|caption=Distribution of seats after the election | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greuningia]] || {{Parliament diagram | |||
|width=270 | |||
|height=270 | |||
|n1=6|c1=#CE3200 | |||
|n2=10|c2=#FF0000 | |||
|n3=11|c3=#32CD32 | |||
|n4=19|c4=#FFFF00 | |||
|n5=23|c5=#0F0FFF | |||
|n6=5|c6=#FF4948 | |||
|n7=33|c7=#00CED1 | |||
|caption=Distribution of seats after the election | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jakartaburg]] || {{Parliament diagram | |||
|width=270 | |||
|height=270 | |||
|n1=6|c1=#CE3200 | |||
|n2=14|c2=#FF0000 | |||
|n3=10|c3=#32CD32 | |||
|n4=40|c4=#FFFF00 | |||
|n5=20|c5=#0F0FFF | |||
|n6=11|c6=#00CED1 | |||
|caption=Distribution of seats after the election | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laitstadt]] || {{Parliament diagram | |||
|width=270 | |||
|height=270 | |||
|n1=6|c1=#CE3200 | |||
|n2=26|c2=#FF0000 | |||
|n3=27|c3=#32CD32 | |||
|n4=18|c4=#FFFF00 | |||
|n5=6|c5=#DAA520 | |||
|n6=15|c6=#0F0FFF | |||
|n7=10|c7=#00CED1 | |||
|caption=Distribution of seats after the election | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Besmenia]] | [[Category: Besmenia]] |
Revision as of 06:49, 30 November 2023
This page gives an overview of the distribution of seats in the Besmenian State Chambers. Nine political parties are currently represented in the regional parliaments of the 14 Besmenian federal states in parliamentary groups. Changes after elections take effect at the beginning of the legislative period of the respective parliament.
Composition
Parties involved in government are in bold; Parties that lead the government are marked in color.
State | Last election | Next election | Seats | BVP | FBBP | SDU | GPB | PBL | NBP | ZAB | Other parties |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frankenburg | 2023 | 2029 | 89 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 9 | - | 11 | - | FFP 11 |
Gablitz | 2019 | 2024 | 91 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 9 | - | 6 | - |
Greuningia | 2023 | 2028 | 107 | 23 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 33 | - | BfG 5 |
Jakartaburg | 2019 | 2024 | 101 | 20 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 11 | - | - |
Laitstadt | 2022 | 2027 | 108 | 15 | 18 | 26 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 6 | - |
Lemberland | 2020 | 2025 | 105 | 21 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 22 | - | - |
Maurenmark | 2019 | 2024 | 123 | 42 | 21 | 25 | - | 15 | 12 | - | BELP 8 |
Metakumburg | 2022 | 2027 | 100 | 24 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
Neidenstein-Sulzburg | 2021 | 2026 | 102 | 32 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | - |
Palingia | 2022 | 2027 | 90 | 30 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 14 | - | PADBE 14 |
Sedakania | 2022 | 2027 | 144 | 54 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 22 | - | - |
Summingia | 2021 | 2027 | 118 | 29 | 24 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 10 | - |
Tergau | 2023 | 2028 | 106 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 17 | - | - |
Zollingia | 2020 | 2025 | 104 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 13 | - | - |
Diagrams
- Jakartaburg state chamber2019.png
- Palingia state chamber2022.png
- Tergau state chamber2018.png
- Zollingia state chamber2020.png
Diagrams
Federal state | Diagram |
---|---|
Frankenburg | |
Gablitz | |
Greuningia | |
Jakartaburg | |
Laitstadt | |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |