List of circulating currencies on Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" !Country or territory ! Currency ! Sign ! Code ! Fractional unit ! Number to basic ! Value |- |Borjatstans |Soumid |Ś |SMD |Cent...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|$0.33 | |$0.33 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aelandi]] | |||
|Schilling | |||
|SL | |||
|AES | |||
|Schilling Cent | |||
|100 | |||
|$1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:27, 3 February 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borjatstans | Soumid | Ś | SMD | Cent | 100 | $0.33 |
Aelandi | Schilling | SL | AES | Schilling Cent | 100 | $1 |