![Ambox notice.png](https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/c/c8/Ambox_notice.png)
Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Provinces & Administrative Governments of Makko Oko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The following is a detailed list of all divisions and cities in the Empire Of Makko Oko. ==Divisions== {| class="wikitable" !Division Name !Incorporated !Curre...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|National | |National | ||
|Alan Mudrak | |Alan Mudrak | ||
|- | |||
|Riseborg | |||
|Exsby | |||
|Cynthia Kifer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 17 November 2023
The following is a detailed list of all divisions and cities in the Empire Of Makko Oko.
Divisions
Division Name | Incorporated | Current Division Leader |
---|---|---|
Livonia | 2023 | Adam Pereira |
Zazalam | 2023 | Anthony Castillo |
National | 2023 | Nicole Yarger |
Exsby | 2023 | Christopher Koertig |
Ahokai | 2023 | Nicole Biermann |
Guedry | 2023 | Varden Roy |
Sakelsak | 2023 | Ivan Sorensen |
Kiwi | 2023 | Dimas Wellink |
Cities
City Name | Assigned Division | Current Mayor |
---|---|---|
Xion | Zazalam | Ralf Werfel |
Wyandotte | Livonia | Marko Hoffmann |
Oceania | Guedry | Zakiyat Panova |
Rul | Exsby | Luke Tandara |
Phoe | Sakelsak | Sienna Eriksen |
Opposh | National | Conall Solis |
Utrifbert | National | Stuart Bruggink |
Orion | Ahokai | Yanaika Koolhof |
Bora | Zazalam | Fabiano Hartevelt |
Ozlens | Sakelsak | Roger Hearne |
Xihgan | Guedry | James Moller |
Shilens | Livonia | Jasmin Frandsen |
Xibert | Guedry | Alma Jorgensen |
Ukugas | Guedry | Joel Dixon |
Crison | Guedry | Ali Teodros |
Sakov | National | Alan Mudrak |
Riseborg | Exsby | Cynthia Kifer |