List of Soravian top-level administrative divisions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
(→List) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|764,301 | |764,301 | ||
|54.80 | |54.80 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Bur Oblast]] | |||
|[[Bur]]<br>{{small|(Bur; 331,129)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Sergei Tsaritsyn]] ([[Patriots' Front|PF]]) | |||
|12,223 | |||
|1,273,002 | |||
|104.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Buryn Oblast]] | |||
|[[Buryn]]<br>{{small|(Buryn; 693,127)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Radoslav Baranovsky]] (PF) | |||
|30,301 | |||
|1,926,103 | |||
|63.57 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Chelovka Oblast]] | |||
|[[Chelovka]]<br>{{small|(Chelovka; 220,723)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Ippolit Andryukhin]] (PF) | |||
|10,997 | |||
|561,221 | |||
|51.03 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Drisina Oblast]] | |||
|[[Drisina]]<br>{{small|(Drisina; 295,900)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Prokhor Lesnichy]] (PF) | |||
|23,625 | |||
|641,574 | |||
|27.16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ermeli Oblast]] | |||
|[[Ermeli]]<br>{{small|(Ermeli; 164,313)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Boris Salko]] ({{wp|Independent|Ind.}}) | |||
|7,324 | |||
|506,881 | |||
|69.21 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Garbuzy Oblast]] | |||
|[[Garbuzy]]<br>{{small|(Garbuzy; 801,172)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Vitali Terekhov]] (PF) | |||
|28,065 | |||
|2,761,303 | |||
|98.39 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Isayevo Oblast]] | |||
|[[Isayevo]]<br>{{small|(Belogovka; 416,087)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Zakhar Rodzyanko]] (PF) | |||
|11,319 | |||
|2,801,993 | |||
|247.55 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Karagach Oblast]] | |||
|[[Karagach]]<br>{{small|(Karagach; 361,299)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Rasim Letov]] (PF) | |||
|11,381 | |||
|810,662 | |||
|71.23 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelmentsi Oblast]] | |||
|[[Kelmentsi]]<br>{{small|([[Chistoye]]; 303,182)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Vaniamin Loginovsky]] (PF) | |||
|63,235 | |||
|1,384,786 | |||
|21.90 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Khosheut Oblast]] | |||
|[[Khosheut]]<br>{{small|([[Gashun]]; 106,353)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Yelisey Ostapyuk]] (Ind.) | |||
|3,202 | |||
|373,200 | |||
|116.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=7|Barunates (Барунство) | !colspan=7|Barunates (Барунство) | ||
Line 52: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bakhmach Barunate]] | |[[Bakhmach Barunate]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Planchik]]<br>{{small|(Planchik; 162,393)}} | ||
|[[Soravia|Taras Yunkin]] ([[Patriots' Front|PF]]) | |[[Soravia|Taras Yunkin]] ([[Patriots' Front|PF]]) | ||
|11,668 | |11,668 |
Revision as of 16:11, 23 June 2023
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This article is a list of Soravian top-level administrative divisions. Soravia has multiple types of top-level administrative divisions.
List
Name | Capital (largest city) |
Leader | Area | Population | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Density (km2) | |||||
Oblasts (області) | ||||||
Adyk Oblast | Adyk (Adyk; 155,680) |
Rustem Zhivenkov (PF) | 11,372 | 497,263 | 43.73 | |
Benkovce Oblast | Benkovce (Benkovce; 263,416) |
Vasiliy Bovarin (PF) | 11,181 | 701,282 | 62.72 | |
Bolgar-Borzhava Oblast | Borzhava (Zhukov; 390,774) |
Isaak Chuchanov (PF) | 40,112 | 1,862,008 | 46.42 | |
Bratalov Oblast | Bratalov (Bratalov; 288,139) |
Karina Siyanina (PF) | 13,948 | 764,301 | 54.80 | |
Bur Oblast | Bur (Bur; 331,129) |
Sergei Tsaritsyn (PF) | 12,223 | 1,273,002 | 104.14 | |
Buryn Oblast | Buryn (Buryn; 693,127) |
Radoslav Baranovsky (PF) | 30,301 | 1,926,103 | 63.57 | |
Chelovka Oblast | Chelovka (Chelovka; 220,723) |
Ippolit Andryukhin (PF) | 10,997 | 561,221 | 51.03 | |
Drisina Oblast | Drisina (Drisina; 295,900) |
Prokhor Lesnichy (PF) | 23,625 | 641,574 | 27.16 | |
Ermeli Oblast | Ermeli (Ermeli; 164,313) |
Boris Salko (Ind.) | 7,324 | 506,881 | 69.21 | |
Garbuzy Oblast | Garbuzy (Garbuzy; 801,172) |
Vitali Terekhov (PF) | 28,065 | 2,761,303 | 98.39 | |
Isayevo Oblast | Isayevo (Belogovka; 416,087) |
Zakhar Rodzyanko (PF) | 11,319 | 2,801,993 | 247.55 | |
Karagach Oblast | Karagach (Karagach; 361,299) |
Rasim Letov (PF) | 11,381 | 810,662 | 71.23 | |
Kelmentsi Oblast | Kelmentsi (Chistoye; 303,182) |
Vaniamin Loginovsky (PF) | 63,235 | 1,384,786 | 21.90 | |
Khosheut Oblast | Khosheut (Gashun; 106,353) |
Yelisey Ostapyuk (Ind.) | 3,202 | 373,200 | 116.55 | |
Barunates (Барунство) | ||||||
Bakhmach Barunate | Planchik (Planchik; 162,393) |
Taras Yunkin (PF) | 11,668 | 409,280 | 35.08 | |
Khorupan Barunate | Khorupan (Khorupan; 366,791) |
Fyodor Polushin (PF) | 61,541 | 884,019 | 14.36 | |
Sarpaia Barunate | Kharusan (Kharusan; 77,102) |
Iosef Katerinochkin (MZ) | 39,111 | 212,536 | 5.43 | |
Terekhivka Barunate | Kamyansk (Novonaftesk; 309,886) |
Matvei Pronichev (PF) | 44,632 | 1,643,188 | 36.82 | |
Yashalta Barunate | Novyy Eyker (Pudovkinsk; 37,691) |
Lavrenti Pastukh (PF) | 14,645 | 102,643 | 7.00 | |
Yashkul Barunate | Yashkul (Yashkul; 676,715) |
Valery Plyushenko (Ind.) | 24,999 | 1,026,392 | 41.06 | |
Autonomous Republics (Автономні Республіки) | ||||||
Blotnia | Vlen (Vlen; 58,726) |
Nikolai Severinov (PF) | 5,657 | 193,277 | 34.17 | |
Ilmenia | Vorozhki (Nikolavo-Ladovka; 117,288) |
Robert Matveyev (Ind.) | 27,658 | 540,123 | 19.53 | |
Kozakia | Zaprudze (Zaprudze; 44,028) |
Lavrenti Lipin (PF) | 2,699 | 83,772 | 31.04 | |
Sarkola | Tumsha (Tumsha; 408,280) |
Vladimir Smirnitsky (PF) | 25,204 | 1,436,914 | 57.01 | |
Zalykia | Yalmta (Charkasar; 489,862) |
Khermen Osor (PF) | 247,822 | 3,375,335 | 13.62 | |
National cities (Національні міста) | ||||||
Luchintsy | Tanas Derysenko (PF) | 1,197 | 1,027,182 | 858.13 | ||
Nimganopol | Dimitri Yablonsky (PF) | 1,202 | 1,191,827 | 991.54 | ||
Patovatra | Marka Starovarov (Ind.) | 2,736 | 4,018,928 | 1,468.9 | ||
Samistopol | Myron Koslov (PF) | 11,228 | 10,533,871 | 938.18 | ||
Ulan Khol | Innokenti Zykin (PF) | 1,414 | 1,671,088 | 1,181.8 | ||
Velike Vishnavaya | Klara Gecha (Ind.) | 1,454 | 1,361,320 | 936.26 |