List of Soravian top-level administrative divisions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
(→List) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|561,221 | |561,221 | ||
|51.03 | |51.03 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Chiuleni Oblast]] | |||
|[[Chiuleni]]<br>{{small|(Chiuleni; 460,885)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Zhenka Shpak]] (PF) | |||
|25,500 | |||
|1,630,771 | |||
|63.95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 191: | Line 199: | ||
|1,182,399 | |1,182,399 | ||
|33.99 | |33.99 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ludoya Oblast]] | |||
|[[Eryksborg]]<br>{{small|(Eryksborg; 61,718)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Vaniamin Vodyanov]] (PF) | |||
|4,420 | |||
|118,624 | |||
|26.84 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 241: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Nosovtsy Oblast]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nosovtsy]]<br>{{small|(Nosovtsy; 371,698)}} | ||
|[[Soravia| | |[[Soravia|Damian Zubkov]] (PF) | ||
|25, | |21,326 | ||
|1, | |1,017,275 | ||
| | |47.70 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Novaydar Oblast]] | |||
|[[Novaydar]]<br>{{small|(Novaydar; 218,007)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Gleb Semyanin]] (Ind.) | |||
|37,159 | |||
|960,554 | |||
|25.85 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Orov Oblast]] | |||
|[[Orov]]<br>{{small|(Orov; 340,774)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Faddei Ageykin]] (PF) | |||
|7,185 | |||
|610,546 | |||
|84.98 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ovdapol Oblast]] | |||
|[[Ovdapol]]<br>{{small|(Ovdapol; 801,373)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Ikovle Parshikov]] (PF) | |||
|8,435 | |||
|1,953,496 | |||
|231.59 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Rudak Oblast]] | |||
|[[Rudak]]<br>{{small|(Rudak; 417,598)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Abram Yashin]] (PF) | |||
|23,255 | |||
|1,154,629 | |||
|49.65 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Semerinka Oblast]] | |||
|[[Semerinka]]<br>{{small|(Semerinka; 554,380)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Andrei Prazdnikov]] (Ind.) | |||
|27,575 | |||
|2,764,831 | |||
|100.27 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Serkhiv Oblast]] | |||
|[[Serkhiv]]<br>{{small|(Drishev; 218,610)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Yelisey Polovtsev]] (PF) | |||
|19,692 | |||
|864,539 | |||
|43.90 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sestrenovka Oblast]] | |||
|[[Sestrenovka]]<br>{{small|(Sestrenovka; 434,748)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Viktor Yablokov]] (PF) | |||
|25,383 | |||
|1,878,045 | |||
|73.99 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Smorzhov Oblast]] | |||
|[[Smorzhov]]<br>{{small|(Smorzhov; 404,182)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Danya Bukir]] (Ind.) | |||
|10,938 | |||
|1,236,283 | |||
|113.03 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Syrnitsa Oblast]] | |||
|[[Syrnitsa]]<br>{{small|(Syrnitsa; 752,077)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Danila Maklakov]] (PF) | |||
|20,063 | |||
|1,703,848 | |||
|84.92 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tokarev Oblast]] | |||
|[[Tokarev]]<br>{{small|(Tokarev; 404,995)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Krasimir Bury]] (PF) | |||
|43,956 | |||
|2,209,172 | |||
|50.26 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tumir Oblast]] | |||
|[[Tumir]]<br>{{small|(Tumir; 316,739)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Mitrofan Belikov]] (Ind.) | |||
|8,701 | |||
|1,074,662 | |||
|123.51 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ulan Erge Oblast]] | |||
|[[Ulan Erge]]<br>{{small|(Ulan Erge; 376,514)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Evgeni Kapitsa]] ([[Movement for Zalykia|MZ]]) | |||
|2,394 | |||
|577,350 | |||
|241.17 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ut Sala Oblast]] | |||
|[[Ut Sala]]<br>{{small|(Ut Sala; 388,766)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Vaniamin Filimonov]] (PF) | |||
|7,935 | |||
|718,650 | |||
|90.57 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Uzyn Oblast]] | |||
|[[Uzyn]]<br>{{small|(Uzyn; 911,256)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Makar Lovzansky]] (PF) | |||
|19,526 | |||
|3,549,913 | |||
|181.80 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Vydryche Oblast]] | |||
|[[Vydryche]]<br>{{small|([[Strusov]]; 570,155)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Potap Vasnev]] (PF) | |||
|40,459 | |||
|2,014,732 | |||
|49.80 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Yanuvka Oblast]] | |||
|[[Yanuvka]]<br>{{small|(Yanuvka; 480,222)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Kusma Zolin]] (PF) | |||
|10,629 | |||
|1,175,065 | |||
|110.55 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Zadnegrad Oblast]] | |||
|[[Zadnegrad]]<br>{{small|(Zadnegrad; 317,263)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Lavro Pastukh]] (PF) | |||
|19,074 | |||
|1,430,916 | |||
|75.02 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Zaretsk Oblast]] | |||
|[[Zaretsk]]<br>{{small|(Zaretsk; 400,817)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Leonid Sopov]] (PF) | |||
|17,584 | |||
|1,534,983 | |||
|87.29 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Zdolbitsa Oblast]] | |||
|[[Zdolbitsa]]<br>{{small|([[Pivdennoviknask]]; 284,530)}} | |||
|[[Soravia|Kvetoslav Vasilyevykh]] (Ind.) | |||
|15,382 | |||
|906,296 | |||
|58.92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=7|Barunates (Барунство) | !colspan=7|Barunates (Барунство) | ||
Line 341: | Line 509: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=7|National cities (Національні міста) | !colspan=7|National cities (Національні міста) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|colspan=2|[[Kholmogory]] | |||
|[[Soravia|Dimitri Yablonsky]] ([[Patriots' Front|PF]]) | |||
|1,202 | |||
|1,191,827 | |||
|991.54 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_of_Luchintsy.png|55px]] | |[[File:Flag_of_Luchintsy.png|55px]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|colspan=2|[[ | |colspan=2|[[Novokharbatsk]] | ||
|[[Soravia| | |[[Soravia|Innokenti Zykin]] ([[Patriots' Front|PF]]) | ||
|1, | |1,414 | ||
|1, | |1,671,088 | ||
| | |1,181.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 369: | Line 544: | ||
|10,533,871 | |10,533,871 | ||
|938.18 | |938.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_of_Pskov_(Pskov_oblast).svg|55px]] | |[[File:Flag_of_Pskov_(Pskov_oblast).svg|55px]] |
Revision as of 08:58, 25 June 2023
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This article is a list of Soravian top-level administrative divisions. Soravia has multiple types of top-level administrative divisions.
List
Name | Capital (largest city) |
Leader | Area | Population | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Density (km2) | |||||
Oblasts (області) | ||||||
Adyk Oblast | Adyk (Adyk; 155,680) |
Rustem Zhivenkov (PF) | 11,372 | 497,263 | 43.73 | |
Benkovce Oblast | Benkovce (Benkovce; 263,416) |
Vasiliy Bovarin (PF) | 11,181 | 701,282 | 62.72 | |
Bolgar-Borzhava Oblast | Borzhava (Zhukov; 390,774) |
Isaak Chuchanov (PF) | 40,112 | 1,862,008 | 46.42 | |
Bratalov Oblast | Bratalov (Bratalov; 288,139) |
Karina Siyanina (PF) | 13,948 | 764,301 | 54.80 | |
Bur Oblast | Bur (Bur; 331,129) |
Sergei Tsaritsyn (PF) | 12,223 | 1,273,002 | 104.14 | |
Buryn Oblast | Buryn (Buryn; 693,127) |
Radoslav Baranovsky (PF) | 30,301 | 1,926,103 | 63.57 | |
Chelovka Oblast | Chelovka (Chelovka; 220,723) |
Ippolit Andryukhin (PF) | 10,997 | 561,221 | 51.03 | |
Chiuleni Oblast | Chiuleni (Chiuleni; 460,885) |
Zhenka Shpak (PF) | 25,500 | 1,630,771 | 63.95 | |
Drisina Oblast | Drisina (Drisina; 295,900) |
Prokhor Lesnichy (PF) | 23,625 | 641,574 | 27.16 | |
Ermeli Oblast | Ermeli (Ermeli; 164,313) |
Boris Salko (Ind.) | 7,324 | 506,881 | 69.21 | |
Garbuzy Oblast | Garbuzy (Garbuzy; 801,172) |
Vitali Terekhov (PF) | 28,065 | 2,761,303 | 98.39 | |
Isayevo Oblast | Isayevo (Belogovka; 416,087) |
Zakhar Rodzyanko (PF) | 11,319 | 2,801,993 | 247.55 | |
Ivnitsa Oblast | Ivnitsa (Ivnitsa; 480,162) |
Samuel Zholdin (PF) | 24,916 | 1,097,634 | 44.05 | |
Karagach Oblast | Karagach (Karagach; 361,299) |
Rasim Letov (PF) | 11,381 | 810,662 | 71.23 | |
Kelmentsi Oblast | Kelmentsi (Chistoye; 303,182) |
Vaniamin Loginovsky (PF) | 63,235 | 1,384,786 | 21.90 | |
Khosheut Oblast | Khosheut (Gashun; 106,353) |
Yelisey Ostapyuk (Ind.) | 3,202 | 373,200 | 116.55 | |
Koskov Oblast | Koskov (Koskov; 385,138) |
Vyacheslav Korablin (PF) | 5,649 | 1,056,393 | 187.01 | |
Krachki Oblast | Krachki (Krachki; 412,918) |
Tikhon Agliullin (PF) | 19,514 | 1,102,722 | 56.51 | |
Kremina Oblast | Kremina (Kremina; 376,800) |
Faddei Chapeyev (Ind.) | 8,975 | 617,244 | 68.77 | |
Kriklivets Oblast | Volodambrazya (Volodambrazya; 612,038) |
Valentin Uglov (PF) | 28,315 | 2,761,567 | 97.53 | |
Lipa Oblast | Lipa (Lipa; 918,612) |
Sergei Karaulin (PF) | 27,624 | 3,176,029 | 114.97 | |
Litovizh Oblast | Litovizh (Litovizh; 276,509) |
Lidia Skorokhodova (Ind.) | 4,306 | 419,272 | 97.37 | |
Lomadin Oblast | Lomadin (Lomadin; 305,710) |
Lev Dyomin (PF) | 34,787 | 1,182,399 | 33.99 | |
Ludoya Oblast | Eryksborg (Eryksborg; 61,718) |
Vaniamin Vodyanov (PF) | 4,420 | 118,624 | 26.84 | |
Lyubarskaya Oblast | Lyubarskaya (Chikanshiva; 816,299) |
Karl Shkuratov (PF) | 15,085 | 2,285,661 | 151.52 | |
Malbay Oblast | Malbay (Malbay; 558,902) |
Androniki Zyvagin (PF) | 3,937 | 1,360,547 | 345.58 | |
Milov Oblast | Milov (Milov; 177,743) |
Makar Demidov (PF) | 3,481 | 392,616 | 112.79 | |
Mykhaylyn Oblast | Mykhaylyn (Mykhaylyn; 401,239) |
Kondrati Siyangulov (Ind.) | 12,046 | 991,262 | 82.29 | |
Mylovan Oblast | Mylovan (Onatskoye; 580,715) |
Lavrenti Usachyov (PF) | 16,929 | 1,876,019 | 110.82 | |
Narbutivka Oblast | Narbutivka (Narbutivka; 288,540) |
Ludomir Avtukhov (PF) | 16,247 | 628,734 | 38.70 | |
Nosovtsy Oblast | Nosovtsy (Nosovtsy; 371,698) |
Damian Zubkov (PF) | 21,326 | 1,017,275 | 47.70 | |
Novaydar Oblast | Novaydar (Novaydar; 218,007) |
Gleb Semyanin (Ind.) | 37,159 | 960,554 | 25.85 | |
Orov Oblast | Orov (Orov; 340,774) |
Faddei Ageykin (PF) | 7,185 | 610,546 | 84.98 | |
Ovdapol Oblast | Ovdapol (Ovdapol; 801,373) |
Ikovle Parshikov (PF) | 8,435 | 1,953,496 | 231.59 | |
Rudak Oblast | Rudak (Rudak; 417,598) |
Abram Yashin (PF) | 23,255 | 1,154,629 | 49.65 | |
Semerinka Oblast | Semerinka (Semerinka; 554,380) |
Andrei Prazdnikov (Ind.) | 27,575 | 2,764,831 | 100.27 | |
Serkhiv Oblast | Serkhiv (Drishev; 218,610) |
Yelisey Polovtsev (PF) | 19,692 | 864,539 | 43.90 | |
Sestrenovka Oblast | Sestrenovka (Sestrenovka; 434,748) |
Viktor Yablokov (PF) | 25,383 | 1,878,045 | 73.99 | |
Smorzhov Oblast | Smorzhov (Smorzhov; 404,182) |
Danya Bukir (Ind.) | 10,938 | 1,236,283 | 113.03 | |
Syrnitsa Oblast | Syrnitsa (Syrnitsa; 752,077) |
Danila Maklakov (PF) | 20,063 | 1,703,848 | 84.92 | |
Tokarev Oblast | Tokarev (Tokarev; 404,995) |
Krasimir Bury (PF) | 43,956 | 2,209,172 | 50.26 | |
Tumir Oblast | Tumir (Tumir; 316,739) |
Mitrofan Belikov (Ind.) | 8,701 | 1,074,662 | 123.51 | |
Ulan Erge Oblast | Ulan Erge (Ulan Erge; 376,514) |
Evgeni Kapitsa (MZ) | 2,394 | 577,350 | 241.17 | |
Ut Sala Oblast | Ut Sala (Ut Sala; 388,766) |
Vaniamin Filimonov (PF) | 7,935 | 718,650 | 90.57 | |
Uzyn Oblast | Uzyn (Uzyn; 911,256) |
Makar Lovzansky (PF) | 19,526 | 3,549,913 | 181.80 | |
Vydryche Oblast | Vydryche (Strusov; 570,155) |
Potap Vasnev (PF) | 40,459 | 2,014,732 | 49.80 | |
Yanuvka Oblast | Yanuvka (Yanuvka; 480,222) |
Kusma Zolin (PF) | 10,629 | 1,175,065 | 110.55 | |
Zadnegrad Oblast | Zadnegrad (Zadnegrad; 317,263) |
Lavro Pastukh (PF) | 19,074 | 1,430,916 | 75.02 | |
Zaretsk Oblast | Zaretsk (Zaretsk; 400,817) |
Leonid Sopov (PF) | 17,584 | 1,534,983 | 87.29 | |
Zdolbitsa Oblast | Zdolbitsa (Pivdennoviknask; 284,530) |
Kvetoslav Vasilyevykh (Ind.) | 15,382 | 906,296 | 58.92 | |
Barunates (Барунство) | ||||||
Bakhmach Barunate | Planchik (Planchik; 162,393) |
Taras Yunkin (PF) | 11,668 | 409,280 | 35.08 | |
Khorupan Barunate | Khorupan (Khorupan; 366,791) |
Fyodor Polushin (PF) | 61,541 | 884,019 | 14.36 | |
Sarpaia Barunate | Kharusan (Kharusan; 77,102) |
Iosef Katerinochkin (MZ) | 39,111 | 212,536 | 5.43 | |
Terekhivka Barunate | Kamyansk (Novonaftesk; 309,886) |
Matvei Pronichev (PF) | 44,632 | 1,643,188 | 36.82 | |
Yashalta Barunate | Novyy Eyker (Pudovkinsk; 37,691) |
Lavrenti Pastukh (PF) | 14,645 | 102,643 | 7.00 | |
Yashkul Barunate | Yashkul (Yashkul; 676,715) |
Valery Plyushenko (Ind.) | 24,999 | 1,026,392 | 41.06 | |
Autonomous Republics (Автономні Республіки) | ||||||
Blotnia | Vlen (Vlen; 58,726) |
Nikolai Severinov (PF) | 5,657 | 193,277 | 34.17 | |
Ilmenia | Vorozhki (Nikolavo-Ladovka; 117,288) |
Robert Matveyev (Ind.) | 27,658 | 540,123 | 19.53 | |
Kozakia | Zaprudze (Zaprudze; 44,028) |
Lavrenti Lipin (PF) | 2,699 | 83,772 | 31.04 | |
Sarkola | Tumsha (Tumsha; 408,280) |
Vladimir Smirnitsky (PF) | 25,204 | 1,436,914 | 57.01 | |
Zalykia | Yalmta (Charkasar; 489,862) |
Khermen Osor (PF) | 247,822 | 3,375,335 | 13.62 | |
National cities (Національні міста) | ||||||
Kholmogory | Dimitri Yablonsky (PF) | 1,202 | 1,191,827 | 991.54 | ||
Luchintsy | Tanas Derysenko (PF) | 1,197 | 1,027,182 | 858.13 | ||
Novokharbatsk | Innokenti Zykin (PF) | 1,414 | 1,671,088 | 1,181.8 | ||
Patovatra | Marka Starovarov (Ind.) | 2,736 | 4,018,928 | 1,468.9 | ||
Samistopol | Myron Koslov (PF) | 11,228 | 10,533,871 | 938.18 | ||
Velike Vishnavaya | Klara Gecha (Ind.) | 1,454 | 1,361,320 | 936.26 |