List of top-level domains in Septentrion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .org || Organisations | | .org || Organisations | ||
|- | |||
| .al || {{flag|Altagracia}} | |||
|- | |||
| .ar || {{flag|Argentstan}} | |||
|- | |||
| .az || {{flag|Azbekistan}} | |||
|- | |||
| .da || {{flag|Dayashina}} | |||
|- | |||
| .dz || {{flag|Dzhungestan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .es || {{flag|Eisenmaat}} | | .es || {{flag|Eisenmaat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| . | | .fyr || {{flag|Federated Fire Territories}} | ||
|- | |||
| .ha || {{flag|Hanhae}} | |||
|- | |||
| .in || {{flag|People's Republic of Innominada}} | |||
|- | |||
| .rin || {{flag|Republic of Innominada}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .mh || {{flag|Menghe}} | | .mh || {{flag|Menghe}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .np || {{flag|Neo-Pillowlandia}} | | .np || {{flag|Neo-Pillowlandia}} | ||
|- | |||
| .po || {{flag|Polvokia}} | |||
|- | |||
| .qs || {{flag|Qusayn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .syl || {{flag|Sylva}} | | .syl || {{flag|Sylva}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .ros || {{flag|Sebrenskiya}} | | .ros || {{flag|Sebrenskiya}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 47: | ||
| .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} | | .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.tc || {{flag|Tir an Crainn}} | | .tc || {{flag|Tir an Crainn}} | ||
|- | |||
| .te || {{flag|Tír Ealga}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|. | | .tf || {{flag|Tír an Faill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. | | .tg || {{flag|Tír Glas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. | | .tt || {{flag|Tír Tairngire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. | | .um || {{flag|Ummayah}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .vsl || {{flag|Vihoslavia}} | | .vsl || {{flag|Vihoslavia}} |
Revision as of 17:26, 5 April 2019
This is a list of top-level domains in Septentrion, as registered in the Domain Name System.
Name | Entity |
---|---|
.com | Commercial use |
.cf | Template:Country data Crioch Fuinish |
.org | Organisations |
.al | Template:Country data Altagracia |
.ar | Argentstan |
.az | Template:Country data Azbekistan |
.da | Dayashina |
.dz | Dzhungestan |
.es | Template:Country data Eisenmaat |
.fyr | Federated Fire Territories |
.ha | Hanhae |
.in | People's Republic of Innominada |
.rin | Republic of Innominada |
.mh | Menghe |
.ml | Minilov |
.np | Template:Country data Neo-Pillowlandia |
.po | Polvokia |
.qs | Qusayn |
.syl | Sylva |
.ros | Sebrenskiya |
.tm | Themiclesia |
.tc | Template:Country data Tir an Crainn |
.te | Tír Ealga |
.tf | Tír an Faill |
.tg | Tír Glas |
.tt | Tír Tairngire |
.um | Template:Country data Ummayah |
.vsl | Template:Country data Vihoslavia |