List of top-level domains in Septentrion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .com || Commercial use | | .com || Commercial use | ||
|- | |||
|.cf || {{flag|Crioch Fuinish}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .org || Organisations | | .org || Organisations | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} | | .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} | ||
|- | |||
|.tc || {{flag|Tir an Crainn}} | |||
|- | |||
|.te || {{flag|Tír Ealga}} | |||
|- | |||
|.tf || {{flag|Tír an Faill}} | |||
|- | |||
|.tg || {{flag|Tír Glas}} | |||
|- | |||
|.tt || {{flag|Tír Tairngire}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .vsl || {{flag|Vihoslavia}} | | .vsl || {{flag|Vihoslavia}} |
Revision as of 17:12, 5 April 2019
This is a list of top-level domains in Septentrion, as registered in the Domain Name System.
Name | Entity |
---|---|
.com | Commercial use |
.cf | Template:Country data Crioch Fuinish |
.org | Organisations |
.es | Template:Country data Eisenmaat |
.sov | Template:Country data Federation of Soviet Republics |
.mh | Menghe |
.ml | Minilov |
.np | Template:Country data Neo-Pillowlandia |
.syl | Sylva |
.mlt | Template:Country data Maltecna |
.ros | Sebrenskiya |
.tm | Themiclesia |
.tc | Template:Country data Tir an Crainn |
.te | Tír Ealga |
.tf | Tír an Faill |
.tg | Tír Glas |
.tt | Tír Tairngire |
.vsl | Template:Country data Vihoslavia |