User:Tarsas/Sandbox4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders style="margin:auto; text-align: center;" |+ Governornates of Velikoslavia |- ! scope="col" colspan="1" rowspan="2" | Name ! scope="col" colspan="2" | Cities ! scope="col" colspan="1" | Population ! scope="col" colspan="2" | Officials |- ! scope="col" | Capital ! scope="col" | Largest ! scope="col" | 2022 census ! scope="col" | Governor ! scope="col" | Peer |- | Stenmaerk | colspan="2"| Levograv | {{right|6,254,263}} |...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" colspan="1" rowspan="2" | Name | ! scope="col" colspan="1" rowspan="2" | Name | ||
! scope="col" colspan="2" | | ! scope="col" colspan="2" | Missions | ||
! scope="col" colspan="1" | | ! scope="col" colspan="1" rowspan="2" | Primary host city | ||
! scope="col" colspan="2" | | ! scope="col" colspan="1" rowspan="2" | Official | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | Embassies | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | Consulates | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Arthurista}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Loweport]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aureumterra}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Potens]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Drevstran}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Angrast]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Erishlands}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Forgborg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Garima}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Hauptburg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Garza}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Ciudad Garza]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gran Aligonia}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Villa Romera]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gelonia}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Oxonia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Latium}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Castellum ab Alba]] | |||
| [[Peter, Grand Prince of Velikoslavia|HIH Peter Ivanov]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lihnidos}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Arcadia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mesogeia}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Alexandropolis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ostrozava}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Karsko]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|North Ottonia}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Innsboro]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|South Ottonia}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Aschenburg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Peuramaa and Lumisaari}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Kilpimuur]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Schaumberg}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Züri]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Sudemark}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Soddenburg]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zamorodna}} | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Kostyanopol]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:15, 20 February 2024
Name | Missions | Primary host city | Official | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Embassies | Consulates | |||
Arthurista | 1 | 4 | Loweport | |
Aureumterra | 1 | 5 | Potens | |
Drevstran | 1 | 3 | Angrast | |
Erishlands | 0 | 1 | Forgborg | |
Garima | 1 | 4 | Hauptburg | |
Garza | 0 | 1 | Ciudad Garza | |
Gran Aligonia | 1 | 1 | Villa Romera | |
Gelonia | 1 | 1 | Oxonia | |
Latium | 1 | 7 | Castellum ab Alba | HIH Peter Ivanov |
Lihnidos | 1 | 5 | Arcadia | |
Mesogeia | 1 | 10 | Alexandropolis | |
Ostrozava | 1 | 5 | Karsko | |
North Ottonia | 1 | 4 | Innsboro | |
South Ottonia | 1 | 4 | Aschenburg | |
Peuramaa and Lumisaari | 1 | 3 | Kilpimuur | |
Schaumberg | 0 | 1 | Züri | |
Sudemark | 0 | 1 | Soddenburg | |
Zamorodna | 1 | 4 | Kostyanopol |