List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|UD | |UD | ||
|Sandro Bondi | |Sandro Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|8|128|hex=#f78f1e}} | ||
|{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | |{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
|[[Solarian Catholic Church|Catholic]] [[Etruria|Etrurians]] | |[[Solarian Catholic Church|Catholic]] [[Etruria|Etrurians]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#2596be" | | | bgcolor="#2596be" | | ||
Line 81: | Line 72: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Episemialist Church|Episemialist]] [[Piraea|Piraean]] | |[[Episemialist Church|Episemialist]] [[Piraea|Piraean]] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#44d4d4" | | |||
|[[Joint List]] <br /><span lang="ar" dir="ltr">القائمة المشتركة</span><br /><small>''al-Qa'imah al-Mushtarakah''</small> | |||
|MQ | |||
|Fahd Moawad | |||
|{{Composition bar|5|128|hex=#44d4d4}} | |||
|[[Rahelia|Rahelian diaspora interests]] <br /> {{wp|Big tent}} <br /> [[Sattarism|Anti-Sattarism]] | |||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |||
|[[Irfan|Irfanic]] [[Rahelia|Rahelian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#fa4319" | | | bgcolor="#fa4319" | | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|FDT | |FDT | ||
|Ledina Mandia | |Ledina Mandia | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=#f46c24}} | ||
| {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | | {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|LPT | |LPT | ||
|Senida Mesi | |Senida Mesi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=#000000}} | ||
| [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Sattarism|Pro-Neo-Sattarism]] <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | | [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Sattarism|Pro-Neo-Sattarism]] <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|UD | |UD | ||
|Sotiria Bondi | |Sotiria Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=#c89e00}} | ||
|{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|PS <br> PM | |PS <br> PM | ||
|Semir Efendić | |Semir Efendić | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=#ff0000}} | ||
|{{wp|Social democracy}} <br/> {{wp|Green politics}} <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |{{wp|Social democracy}} <br/> {{wp|Green politics}} <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
|Multi-ethnic and secular | |Multi-ethnic and secular | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |