List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Edi Balla | |Edi Balla | ||
|{{Composition bar|25|128|hex=#00A859}} | |{{Composition bar|25|128|hex=#00A859}} | ||
|[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | |[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
| [[Irfan|Irfanic]] | | [[Irfan|Irfanic]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br> [[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] (Majority) | | Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br> [[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] (Majority) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="# | | bgcolor="#c89e00" | | ||
|[[ | |[[Party of Democratic Progress (Austeria)|Party of Democratic Progress]]<br /><small>''Partia e Progresit Demokratik''</small> | ||
| | |PPD | ||
| | |Sotiria Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar|11|128|hex=# | |{{Composition bar|11|128|hex=#c89e00}} | ||
| | |{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
| [[ | |[[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | | bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | ||
|[[Democratic Union of Austeria]]<br /><small>''Unione Democratica''</small> | |[[Democratic Union of Austeria]]<br /><small>''Unione Democratica''</small> | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Piraea|Piraean]] | | [[Piraea|Piraean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="# | |||
|[[ | | bgcolor="#000000" | | ||
| | |[[Independence Movement of Tethia|Independence Movement]] <br /><small>''Lëvizja për Pavarësi e Tethisë''</small> | ||
| | |LPT | ||
|{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=# | |Senida Mesi | ||
| | |{{Composition bar|4|128|hex=#000000}} | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | | [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Galeneism]]<br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[ | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
|- | | [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |