List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|KP | |KP | ||
|Edi Balla | |Edi Balla | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|30|128|hex=#00A859}} | ||
|[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | |[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|PNR | |PNR | ||
|Ion Caramitru | |Ion Caramitru | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|24|128|hex=#2596be}} | ||
|{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | |{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|RSN | |RSN | ||
|Dragan Čović | |Dragan Čović | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|13|128|hex=#c50000}} | ||
|{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | |{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|PSA | |PSA | ||
|Ilir Meta | |Ilir Meta | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|11|128|hex=#ff0000}} | ||
| {{wp|Social democracy}}<br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | | {{wp|Social democracy}}<br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
| Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br> [[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] (Majority) | | Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br> [[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] (Majority) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | | bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | ||
|[[Democratic Union of Austeria]]<br /><small>''Unione Democratica''</small> | |[[Democratic Union of Austeria]]<br /><small>''Unione Democratica''</small> | ||
|UD | |UD | ||
|Sandro Bondi | |Sandro Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|10|128|hex=#f78f1e}} | ||
|{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | |{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 59: | ||
|PS | |PS | ||
|Neagu Djuvara | |Neagu Djuvara | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|8|128|hex=#f7df19}} | ||
|{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Ultranationalism}} | |{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Ultranationalism}} | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 68: | ||
|KY <br />NN | |KY <br />NN | ||
|Sabri Godo | |Sabri Godo | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|128|hex=#fa4319}} | ||
|{{wp|Social liberalism}} <br />{{wp|Secularism}}<br />[[Austeria|Austerian nationalism]] <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |{{wp|Social liberalism}} <br />{{wp|Secularism}}<br />[[Austeria|Austerian nationalism]] <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
|Multi-ethnic and secular | |Multi-ethnic and secular | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#c89e00" | | |||
|[[Party of Democratic Progress (Austeria)|Party of Democratic Progress]]<br /><small>''Partia e Progresit Demokratik''</small> | |||
|PPD | |||
|Sotiria Bondi | |||
|{{Composition bar|6|128|hex=#c89e00}} | |||
|{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> | |||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |||
|[[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#44d4d4" | | | bgcolor="#44d4d4" | | ||
|[[Joint List]] <br /><span lang="ar" dir="ltr">القائمة المشتركة</span><br /><small>''al-Qa'imah al-Mushtarakah''</small> | |[[Joint List]] <br /><span lang="ar" dir="ltr">القائمة المشتركة</span><br /><small>''al-Qa'imah al-Mushtarakah''</small> | ||
|MQ | |MQ | ||
|Fahd Moawad | |Fahd Moawad | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|6|128|hex=#44d4d4}} | ||
|[[Rahelia|Rahelian diaspora interests]] <br /> {{wp|Big tent}} <br /> [[Sattarism|Anti-Sattarism]] | |[[Rahelia|Rahelian diaspora interests]] <br /> {{wp|Big tent}} <br /> [[Sattarism|Anti-Sattarism]] | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] |