List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|KP | |KP | ||
|Edi Balla | |Edi Balla | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|27|131|hex=#00A859}} | ||
|[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | |[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Social democracy}}<br />{{wp|Big tent}} | ||
| [[April Bloc|April]] | | [[April Bloc|April]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|PNR | |PNR | ||
|Ion Caramitru | |Ion Caramitru | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|26|131|hex=#2596be}} | ||
|{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | |{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | ||
| [[July Bloc|July]] | | [[July Bloc|July]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|RSN | |RSN | ||
|Dragan Čović | |Dragan Čović | ||
|{{Composition bar|13| | |{{Composition bar|13|131|hex=#c50000}} | ||
|{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | |{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | ||
| [[April Bloc|April]] | | [[April Bloc|April]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|PSA | |PSA | ||
|Ilir Meta | |Ilir Meta | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|13|131|hex=#ff0000}} | ||
| {{wp|Social democracy}}<br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | | {{wp|Social democracy}}<br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | ||
| [[July Bloc|July]] | | [[July Bloc|July]] | ||
| Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br> [[ | | Multi-ethnic & secular (Official) <br>[[Irfan|Irfanic]] (Majority) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#c89e00" | | | bgcolor="#c89e00" | | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|PPD | |PPD | ||
|Sotiria Bondi | |Sotiria Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|11|131|hex=#c89e00}} | ||
|{{wp|Liberal conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> [[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] <br /> | |{{wp|Liberal conservatism}} <br /> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br /> [[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] <br /> | ||
| [[July Bloc|July]] | | [[July Bloc|July]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|PS | |PS | ||
|Neagu Djuvara | |Neagu Djuvara | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|10|131|hex=#f7df19}} | ||
|{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Ultranationalism}} | |{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Ultranationalism}} | ||
|[[April Bloc|April]] | |[[April Bloc|April]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|KY <br />NN | |KY <br />NN | ||
|Sabri Godo | |Sabri Godo | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|8|131|hex=#fa4319}} | ||
| {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Nationalism#Criticism|Anti-nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | | {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Nationalism#Criticism|Anti-nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | ||
|[[July Bloc|July]] | |[[July Bloc|July]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|UD | |UD | ||
|Sandro Bondi | |Sandro Bondi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|131|hex=#f78f1e}} | ||
|{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | |{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Etruria|Etrurian ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | ||
|[[April Bloc|April]] | |[[April Bloc|April]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|MQ | |MQ | ||
|Fahd Moawad | |Fahd Moawad | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|131|hex=#44d4d4}} | ||
|[[Rahelia|Rahelian diaspora interests]] <br /> {{wp|Big tent}} <br /> [[Sattarism|Anti-Sattarism]] | |[[Rahelia|Rahelian diaspora interests]] <br /> {{wp|Big tent}} <br /> [[Sattarism|Anti-Sattarism]] | ||
|[[July Bloc|July]] | |[[July Bloc|July]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|KPE | |KPE | ||
|Emilija Redžepi | |Emilija Redžepi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|4|131|hex=#2f57dc}} | ||
| | | {{wp|Liberalism}} <br /> {{wp|Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism}} | ||
|[[July Bloc|July]] | |[[July Bloc|July]] | ||
| | | Multi-ethnic and secular | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#000000" | | | bgcolor="#000000" | | ||
|[[Independence Movement of Tethia|Independence Movement]] <br /><small>''Lëvizja për Pavarësi e Tethisë''</small> | |[[Independence Movement of Tethia|Independence Movement]] <br /><small>''Lëvizja për Pavarësi e Tethisë''</small> | ||
|LPT | |LPT | ||
|Senida Mesi | |Senida Mesi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|3|131|hex=#000000}} | ||
| [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Galeneism]]<br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | | [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Galeneism]]<br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/> {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian ethnic interests}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[April Bloc|April]] | |[[April Bloc|April]] | ||
| [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | | [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#013971" | | |||
|[[Solarian Democratic Party]]<br /><small>''Pärtitä Sulariän Democrat''</small> | |||
|PDS | |||
|Lika Yanko | |||
|{{Composition bar|3|131|hex=#013971}} | |||
|{{wp|Conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |||
| [[July Alliance|July]] | |||
|[[Irfan|Irfanic]] [[Montesurian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#2596be" | | | bgcolor="#2596be" | | ||
Line 114: | Line 122: | ||
|KTD | |KTD | ||
|Vasil Bollano | |Vasil Bollano | ||
|{{Composition bar|1| | |{{Composition bar|1|131|hex=#2596be}} | ||
|[[Piraea|Piraean | |[[Piraea|Piraean minority interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | ||
| | | None | ||
| [[Piraea|Piraean]] | | [[Piraea|Piraean]] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#9aa4cf" | | |||
|[[Atudite Party for Integration]] <br /><small>''Partia Atudiste për Integrim''</small> | |||
|PAI | |||
|Silviu Balje | |||
|{{Composition bar|1|131|hex=#9aa4cf}} | |||
|[[Atudism|Atudite minority interests]] | |||
| None | |||
| {{wp|Jews|Atudite}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |