List of airports on telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→P) |
(→V) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ARA | |ARA | ||
|Aral'nan International | |Aral'nan International Airport | ||
|Aral'nan, Aral'sk Republic,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | |Aral'nan, Aral'sk Republic,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASC | |ASC | ||
|Aschabad International | |Aschabad International Airport | ||
|Aschabad, Tozhejmistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | |Aschabad, Tozhejmistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BSK | |BSK | ||
|Biskek International | |Biskek International Airport | ||
|Biskek, Kyhagistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | |Biskek, Kyhagistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Kolkent Zegal Juesdo Airport | |Kolkent Zegal Juesdo Airport | ||
|[[Kolkent, Kaltdae|Kolkent]], {{flag|Ziromnia}} | |[[Kolkent, Kaltdae|Kolkent]], {{flag|Ziromnia}} | ||
|- | |||
|CRB | |||
|Crabapple Cove Airstrip | |||
|Crabapple Cove, Handcrank County, {{flag|United Valleys}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DSN | |DSN | ||
|Dusanbe International | |Dusanbe International Airport | ||
|Dusanbe, Takgaristan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | |Dusanbe, Takgaristan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 191: | ||
|Jahyo, [[File:Posadist flag3.png|25px]] [[Posadastan]] | |Jahyo, [[File:Posadist flag3.png|25px]] [[Posadastan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JSV | |||
| [[Josef Svensen International Aiport]] | |||
| Aenva, [[Autonomous City of Aenva|ACA]], {{flagicon|Charville}} [[Charville]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 367: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SLX | |SLX | ||
|Silverlight International | |Silverlight International Airport | ||
|[[Silverlight]], {{flagicon|Pervincia|noredlink=yes}} [[Pervincia]] | |[[Silverlight]], {{flagicon|Pervincia|noredlink=yes}} [[Pervincia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 389: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TSK | |TSK | ||
|Taskent International | |Taskent International Airport | ||
|Taskent, Ojzegistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | |Taskent, Ojzegistan,[[file:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px]] [[Boratstans]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 413: | Line 419: | ||
! style="width:200px;" | City | ! style="width:200px;" | City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UIJ | |||
|Union International Jetport | |||
|Union, Rushing Valley, {{flag|United Valleys}} | |||
|- | |||
|UTA | |||
|Unity Transit Airfield | |||
|Unity, Rushing Valley, {{flag|United Valleys}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 431: | Line 444: | ||
|Vladirostock, [[File:Flag_of_the_Union-Siberian_Socialist-Monarchy.png|25px]] [[Union-Siberian Socialist-Monarchy]] | |Vladirostock, [[File:Flag_of_the_Union-Siberian_Socialist-Monarchy.png|25px]] [[Union-Siberian Socialist-Monarchy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VST | |||
| Vastonyen Free City International Airport | |||
| [[Vastonyen]], [[Free City of Vastonyen]], {{flagicon|Charville}} [[Charville]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:19, 14 February 2024
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of airports on Telrova sorted by IATA code.
A
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
AKE | Al-Krestnice International Airport | Al-Krestnice, Kaspian Republic,![]() |
ALX | Arlex International Airport | Arlex, ![]() |
ALY | Almaty International Airport | Almaty, Kezagristan,![]() |
AQU | Imperial Aquatiles City Aerodrome | Aquatiles City, Acadia |
ARA | Aral'nan International Airport | Aral'nan, Aral'sk Republic,![]() |
ASC | Aschabad International Airport | Aschabad, Tozhejmistan,![]() |
AST | Astoria International Airport | Astoria, ![]() |
B
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
BDB | Bidesi-Bajazad Airport | Bajazad, ![]() |
BEN | Benderand International Airport | Benderand, Ancapistan, ![]() |
BKB | Bakur-Bajazad Airport | Bajazad, ![]() |
BSK | Biskek International Airport | Biskek, Kyhagistan,![]() |
C
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
CEL | Cellent International Airport | Cellent, ![]() |
COL | Kolkent Zegal Juesdo Airport | Kolkent, ![]() |
CRB | Crabapple Cove Airstrip | Crabapple Cove, Handcrank County, ![]() |
D
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
DEV | Devisgund Airport | Devisgund, Peravên Far, ![]() |
DSN | Dusanbe International Airport | Dusanbe, Takgaristan,![]() |
E
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
EGT | Egsnart Regional Airport | Egsnart, ![]() |
F
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
FOL | Folgur International Airport | Folgur, ![]() |
G
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
GIO | Giofel Regional Airport | Giofel, ![]() |
GLO | Gloonstat Island Airport | Persivian, Nibelia |
H
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
HRC | Hector Rand-Compacipo Airport | Compacipo, ![]() |
I
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
IGN | Ignasa International Airport | Ignasa, Cle Brait |
IST | Isthmal International Airport | Paracta, Nibelia |
J
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
JHI | Jahyo International Airport | Jahyo, ![]() |
JSV | Josef Svensen International Aiport | Aenva, ACA, ![]() |
K
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
KIA | Kereji Imperial Airport | Kereji, Nibelia |
KMC | Kamyun City International Airport | Kamyun City, ![]() |
KON | Konokokai International Airport | Konokokai, ![]() |
KRI | Krinas International Airport | Krinas, ![]() |
KRG | Kerrograd International Airport | Kerrograd, ![]() |
KRS | Karasu Airport | Karasu, Takje, ![]() |
KRZ | King Razel Int. Airport | Resjanortsjak, ![]() |
L
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
LAP | Łarpa International Airport | Łarpa, Ojzegistan,![]() |
LEP | Port Lepus Regional Airport | Port Lepus, ![]() |
LLG | Lalagani Airport | Lalagani, Acadia |
M
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
MAA | Marshal Arniziv Int. Airport | Tsovnirtan, Nakletsk |
MIA | Miyeno International Airport | Miyeno, ![]() |
N
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
NHB | New Havenbarrow International Airport | New Havenbarrow, Cle Brait |
NSN | Nur-Sultan International Airport | Nur-Sultan, Kezagristan,![]() |
O
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
OSM | Osmond International Airport | Akato, Nibelia |
P
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
PER | Pervincia City International Airport | Pervincia City, ![]() |
PJP | Plateria International Jetport | Plateria, Meddybemps Basin, ![]() |
PRA | Port Ramstad International Airport | Port Ramstad, Fayre-Oiya, ![]() |
PWP | West Pass Airport | West Pass, Acadia |
Q
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
QRI | Qhairo International Airport | Qhairo, ![]() |
QRV | Keruv International Airport | Keruv, ![]()
|
R
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
RFE | King Ferando Airport | Orafars, Alta Santia, ![]() |
RTM | Rinjitaan Kalainaa laitaköö Rinjitaan International Airport |
Rinjitaan, Tujovaan |
S
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
SLX | Silverlight International Airport | Silverlight, ![]() |
SWA | Swans Island Metroport | Newlighter, Swans Island, ![]() |
T
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
TIA | Tinkertown International Airport | Tinkertown, Raspberry Valley, ![]() |
TSK | Taskent International Airport | Taskent, Ojzegistan,![]() |
TFJ | Tantumfjord Regional Airport | Tantumfjord, ![]() |
THO | Thorut Ghoilin International Airport | Thorut, ![]() |
THU | Blitzqid International Airport | Thunder, ![]() |
U
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
UIJ | Union International Jetport | Union, Rushing Valley, ![]() |
UTA | Unity Transit Airfield | Unity, Rushing Valley, ![]() |
V
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
VAN | Vanjaropolis International Airport | Vanjaropolis City, Acadia |
VIA | Vladirostock International Airport | Vladirostock, ![]() |
VST | Vastonyen Free City International Airport | Vastonyen, Free City of Vastonyen, ![]() |
W
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
WET | East Timiskrane International Airport | Temagami Shores, ![]() |
WEV | Marleau International Airport | Erin and Vaughan, ![]() |
WKK | Kirkland International Airport | Kirkland, ![]() |
WNL | North Lake Airport | North Lake, ![]() |
WSN | Sudbury Northland Airport | Sudbury, ![]() |
WSU | Sudbury Laurier Airport | Sudbury, ![]() |
WVM | Victoria Memorial Airport | Port Manatoulin, ![]() |
X
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|
Y
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|---|---|
YKN | Yksin International Airport | Yksin, Moni |
Z
IATA Code | Airport | City |
---|