2022 Calatas Grand Prix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Race) |
|||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
===Race report=== | ===Race report=== | ||
===Race classification=== | ===Race classification=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%;" | |||
! rowspan="2" |{{Tooltip|Pos.|Qualifying position}} | |||
! rowspan="2" |{{Tooltip|No.|Car number}} | |||
! rowspan="2" |Driver | |||
! rowspan="2" |Country | |||
! rowspan="2" |Laps | |||
! rowspan="2" |{{Tooltip|Final<br>grid|Final grid position}} | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |19 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Versenia.png|30px]] [[Raymundo Ribeiro]] | |||
|[[Versenia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |3 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg|30px]] [[Arnaud Crozier]] | |||
|[[Zamastan]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |17 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Quetanaflag.jpg|30px]] [[Micael Dantas]] | |||
|[[Quetana]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |18 | |||
| align="center" |46 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:RIO_PALITO_FLAG.jpg|30px]] [[Albino Teixeira]] | |||
|[[Rio Palito]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |21 | |||
| align="center" |74 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Besmenia.png|30px]] [[Christoph Krüger]] | |||
|[[Besmenia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |20 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Fitta Asbeet]] | |||
|[[Alcarres]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |23 | |||
| align="center" |34 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Boris Morozov]] | |||
|[[Kossmil]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |22 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Emmiria_flag.png|30px]] [[Shakeel Ozer]] | |||
|[[Emmiria]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |9 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg|30px]] [[Timothee Snowden]] | |||
|[[Zamastan]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |8 | |||
| align="center" |38 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ArteganaFlag.png|30px]] [[Rudy Silander]] | |||
|[[Artegana]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |2 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DrezqueniaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jonáš Ošetřil]] | |||
|[[Drezquenia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |12 | |||
| align="center" |87 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DurnstaalFlag.png|30px]] [[Avelina Peterka]] | |||
|[[Durnstaal]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |11 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:CaspiaFlag.png|30px]] [[Bjoren Djurna]] | |||
|[[Caspiaa]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |24 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Fraiser Mounsur]] | |||
|[[Lutharia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |6 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ShoassauFlag.png|30px]] [[Emann Belmontue]] | |||
|[[Shoassau]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |10 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Willem Brihma]] | |||
|[[Lutharia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |7 | |||
| align="center" |66 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Dmitry Manturov]] | |||
|[[Kossmil]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Myanmar_(2019_proposal).svg|30px]] [[Rojas Varikto]] | |||
|[[Kaoro]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |4 | |||
| align="center" |43 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Beatavic_Flag.png|30px]] [[Robert Kaur]] | |||
|[[Beatavic]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |1 | |||
| align="center" |49 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Besmenia.png|30px]] [[Tobias Mechter]] | |||
|[[Besmenia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |25 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Jyau.png|30px]] [[Alex Spalding]] | |||
|[[Jyau]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |13 | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Elbresia.png|30px]] [[Parker Beste]] | |||
|[[Elbresia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |26 | |||
| align="center" |86 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:MurziFlag.png|30px]] [[Elliot Ergena]] | |||
|[[Murzi]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |27 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Luxembourg.svg|30px]] [[Shane Aesmere]] | |||
|[[Selle]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |28 | |||
| align="center" |99 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ParabocaFlag.png|30px]] [[Ronaldo Javi Batista]] | |||
|[[Paraboca]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |14 | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:VorricaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jin Olvieu]] | |||
|[[Vorrica]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |15 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Benecio Beldratta]] | |||
|[[Alcarres]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |29 | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_SaintOffeat.png|30px]] [[Stavaan Macalester]] | |||
|[[Saint Offeat]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |30 | |||
| align="center" |74 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Quetanaflag.jpg|30px]] [[Natanael de Sá]] | |||
|[[Quetana]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |31 | |||
| align="center" |92 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ArenaciaFlag.png|30px]] [[Harrison Austin]] | |||
|[[Arenacia]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |16 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ShoassauFlag.png|30px]] [[Adje Sokken]] | |||
|[[Shoassau]] | |||
|59 | |||
| align="center" |16 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Post-race=== | ===Post-race=== | ||
[[Category:Paraboca]][[Category:Coalition of Crown Albatross]][[Category:Sports (Coalition of Crown Albatross)]] | [[Category:Paraboca]][[Category:Coalition of Crown Albatross]][[Category:Sports (Coalition of Crown Albatross)]] |
Revision as of 01:41, 6 April 2022
Race information | |
---|---|
Circuit length | 3.337 km (2.074 miles) |
Race length | 260.286 km (161.734 miles) |
Laps | 78 |
The 2022 Calatas Grand Prix (officially known as the Formula Gran Premio de Calatas 2022) was a Formula motor race held on 5 April 2022 at the Circuit de Calatas de Cortina, a street circuit that runs through Calatas, Paraboca. It was the 70th time the Calatas Grand Prix was held.