List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|KP | |KP | ||
|Edi Balla | |Edi Balla | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|25|128|hex=#00A859}} | ||
|[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Liberal conservatism}}<br />[[Tethian nationalism]] | |[[Galeneism]]<br />{{wp|Liberal conservatism}}<br />[[Tethian nationalism]] | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|PNR | |PNR | ||
|Ion Caramitru | |Ion Caramitru | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|20|128|hex=#2596be}} | ||
|{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | |{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|RSN | |RSN | ||
|Dragan Čović | |Dragan Čović | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|16|128|hex=#c50000}} | ||
|{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | |{{wp|Democratic socialism}} <br /> [[Novalia|Novalian nationalism]]<br /> [[Novalia|United Novalia]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|PS | |PS | ||
|Neagu Djuvara | |Neagu Djuvara | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|15|128|hex=#f7df19}} | ||
|{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | |{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Economic liberalism}} | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Episemialist Church|Episemialist]] [[Piraea|Piraean]] | |[[Episemialist Church|Episemialist]] [[Piraea|Piraean]] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fa4319" | | |||
|[[Our Nation (Austeria)|Our Nation]] <br /><small>''Kombi Ynë''</small> <br /><small>''Națiunea Noastră''</small> | |||
|KY <br />NN | |||
|Sabri Godo | |||
|{{Composition bar|6|128|hex=#fa4319}} | |||
|{{wp|Social liberalism}} <br />{{wp|Secularism}}<br />[[Austeria|Austerian nationalism]] <br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |||
|None | |||
|Multi-ethnic and secular | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#44d4d4" | | | bgcolor="#44d4d4" | | ||
Line 82: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Irfan|Irfanic]] [[Rahelia|Rahelian]] | |[[Irfan|Irfanic]] [[Rahelia|Rahelian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#f46c24" | | | bgcolor="#f46c24" | | ||
|[[Democratic Front (Austeria)|Democratic Front]] <br /><small>''Fronti Demokratik i Tethisë''</small> | |[[Democratic Front (Austeria)|Democratic Front]] <br /><small>''Fronti Demokratik i Tethisë''</small> | ||
|FDT | |FDT | ||
|Ledina Mandia | |Ledina Mandia | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|5|128|hex=#f46c24}} | ||
| {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | | {{wp|Social democracy}} <br />{{wp|Civic nationalism}} <br /> {{wp|Social corporatism}}<br /> {{wp|Secularism}} | ||
|None | |None | ||
Line 113: | Line 104: | ||
|LPT | |LPT | ||
|Senida Mesi | |Senida Mesi | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|5|128|hex=#000000}} | ||
| [[Political Irfan]] <br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | | [[Political Irfan]] <br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 117: | ||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |[[April Alliance|April]] | ||
|[[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | |[[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |