List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|{{wp|Croats|Novalian}} | |{{wp|Croats|Novalian}} | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ff0000" | | |||
|[[Socialist Party of Austeria]]<br /><small>''Partia Socialiste e Austerisë''</small> | |||
|PSA | |||
|Ilir Meta | |||
|{{Composition bar|15|128|hex=#ff0000}} | |||
| {{wp|Social democracy}}<br />[[Euclean Community|Pro-Eucleanism]] | |||
|[[April Alliance|April]] | |||
| Officially multi-ethnic and secular <br> Mainly [[Sotirianity|Sotirian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#000000" | | | bgcolor="#000000" | | ||
|[[Independence Movement of Tethia|Independence Movement]] <br /><small>''Lëvizja për Pavarësi e Tethisë''</small> | |[[Independence Movement of Tethia|Independence Movement]] <br /><small>''Lëvizja për Pavarësi e Tethisë''</small> | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Senida Mesi | |Senida Mesi | ||
|{{Composition bar|11|128|hex=#000000}} | |{{Composition bar|11|128|hex=#000000}} | ||
| [[Political Irfan]] <br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | | [[Political Irfan]] <br/>[[Galeneism]]<br/>{{wp|Populism}} <br/>[[Euclean Community|Anti-Eucleanism]] | ||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |[[July Alliance|July]] | ||
| [[Irfan|Irfanic]] | | [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | | bgcolor="#f78f1e" | | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Multi-ethnic and secular | | Multi-ethnic and secular | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#f7df19" | | |||
|[[Party of Solaria]]<br /><small>''Pärtitä ala Sulariä''</small> | |||
|PS | |||
|Neagu Djuvara | |||
|{{Composition bar|5|128|hex=#f7df19}} | |||
|{{wp|National conservatism}} <br /> [[Montesurian nationalism]] <br /> {{wp|Ultranationalism}} | |||
|[[July Alliance|July]] | |||
|[[Episemialist Church|Episemialist]] [[Montesurian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#c89e00" | | | bgcolor="#c89e00" | | ||
|[[Party of Democratic Progress (Austeria)|Party of Democratic Progress]]<br /><small>''Partia e Progresit Demokratik''</small> | |[[Party of Democratic Progress (Austeria)|Party of Democratic Progress]]<br /><small>''Partia e Progresit Demokratik''</small> |