List of Mundial football transfers summer 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Fee | ! Fee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20 August 2020''' | |rowspan=2|'''20 August 2020''' | ||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Shani | | {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Shani | ||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | | {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | ||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | | {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | ||
| Đ80m | | Đ80m | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} Rico Sánchez | |||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} [[Victoría CF]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | |||
| Đ105m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:58, 20 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of all football transfers within Mundial taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league.
Transfers
Atresca
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
Rico Sánchez | Victoría CF | Aleanto Calcio | Đ105m |
Midrasia
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 June 2020 | Gabriel Gérin | FC Draquenbourg | Discipuli | Đ55m |
23 June 2020 | Heimo Tuominen | FC Montscia | FC Draquenbourg | Đ18m |
24 June 2020 | Cesare Vasta | Laterna Cardinaux | Hellingbourg | Đ22.5m |
1 July 2020 | Livne ben Nuriya | Olympique de Lotrique | Bonaire Pelosiens | Free |
1 August 2020 | Denez Gallou | Vaelleniana KF | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ30m |
Salehe Asari-Dokubo | Brestrand SK | Olympique de Lotrique | Part-exchange | |
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | Hugo Hunstad | Hellingbourg | Lillesla SK | Free |
1 August 2020 | Ulrik Truelsen | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | Sebastián de Villegas | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Đ45m |