List of Mundial football transfers summer 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | | {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | ||
| Đ53m | | Đ53m | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|'''21 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Tyson de Launay | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Đ22.1m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Romolo Lanzillo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ10m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Erling Saugstad | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ19.6m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Wradhia}} Bradwr map Meilyg | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ29.6m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Marzio Bevilacqua | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| Đ37m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Musa Hadid | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Club Vetriolo | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:44, 21 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of all football transfers within Mundial taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league.
Transfers
Atresca
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
Rico Sánchez | Victoría CF | Aleanto Calcio | Đ105m | |
Patrice Crozier | Bersk SK | Aleanto Calcio | Đ53m | |
21 August 2020 | Tyson de Launay | 1963 Troping | Atletico Roussina | Đ22.1m |
Romolo Lanzillo | 1963 Troping | Olimpico Roussina | Đ10m | |
Erling Saugstad | Caltrano '05 | Olimpico Roussina | Đ19.6m | |
Bradwr map Meilyg | Caltrano '05 | US Monte Sora | Đ29.6m | |
Marzio Bevilacqua | Tagusa | AS Rocca | Đ37m | |
Musa Hadid | AS Rocca | Club Vetriolo | Loan |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | Luigi Abbatello | Aleanto Calcio | Helsingfors | Đ42m |
Euseo De Sarno | ACF Friola | Høulding SK | Đ45m |
Midrasia
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 June 2020 | Gabriel Gérin | FC Draquenbourg | Discipuli | Đ55m |
23 June 2020 | Heimo Tuominen | FC Montscia | FC Draquenbourg | Đ18m |
24 June 2020 | Cesare Vasta | Laterna Cardinaux | Hellingbourg | Đ22.5m |
1 July 2020 | Livne ben Nuriya | Olympique de Lotrique | Bonaire Pelosiens | Free |
1 August 2020 | Denez Gallou | Vaelleniana KF | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ30m |
Salehe Asari-Dokubo | Brestrand SK | Olympique de Lotrique | Part-exchange | |
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | Hugo Hunstad | Hellingbourg | Lillesla SK | Free |
1 August 2020 | Ulrik Truelsen | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | Sebastián de Villegas | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Đ45m |