2022 Calatas Grand Prix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox F1 race | name = 2022 Calatas Grand Prix | flag = | circuit = | image = Formula1_Circuit_Catalunya_2021.svg | image_size = <!-- default is 200px --> | laps = 78 | ci...") |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" |6 | ! scope="row" |6 | ||
| align="center" |40 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Fitta Asbeet]] | |||
|[[Alcarres]] | |||
|[[TellaAlcaress]] | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |7 | |||
| align="center" |34 | | align="center" |34 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Boris Morozov]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Boris Morozov]] | ||
|[[Kossmil]] | |[[Kossmil]] | ||
|[[Volga Beer]] | |[[Volga Beer]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |8 | ||
| align="center" |3 | | align="center" |3 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Emmiria_flag.png|30px]] [[Shakeel Ozer]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Emmiria_flag.png|30px]] [[Shakeel Ozer]] | ||
|[[Emmiria]] | |[[Emmiria]] | ||
|[[Iozzby]] | |[[Iozzby]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |9 | ||
| align="center" |4 | | align="center" |4 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg|30px]] [[Timothee Snowden]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:New_Zamastan_Flag1.jpg|30px]] [[Timothee Snowden]] | ||
|[[Zamastan]] | |[[Zamastan]] | ||
|[[Pegassi]] | |[[Pegassi]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |9 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |10 | |||
| align="center" |38 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ArteganaFlag.png|30px]] [[Rudy Silander]] | |||
|[[Artegana]] | |||
|[[TricioMedio]] | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |11 | ||
| align="center" |23 | | align="center" |23 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DrezqueniaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jonáš Ošetřil]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DrezqueniaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jonáš Ošetřil]] | ||
|[[Drezquenia]] | |[[Drezquenia]] | ||
|[[Children’s Hospital of Pržemków]] | |[[Children’s Hospital of Pržemków]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |12 | ||
| align="center" |87 | | align="center" |87 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DurnstaalFlag.png|30px]] [[Avelina Peterka]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:DurnstaalFlag.png|30px]] [[Avelina Peterka]] | ||
|[[Durnstaal]] | |[[Durnstaal]] | ||
|[[NeoDyn]] | |[[NeoDyn]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |13 | ||
| align="center" |8 | | align="center" |8 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:CaspiaFlag.png|30px]] [[Bjoren Djurna]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:CaspiaFlag.png|30px]] [[Bjoren Djurna]] | ||
|[[Caspiaa]] | |[[Caspiaa]] | ||
|[[Cavitale]] | |[[Cavitale]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |14 | ||
| align="center" |5 | | align="center" |5 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Fraiser Mounsur]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Fraiser Mounsur]] | ||
|[[Lutharia]] | |[[Lutharia]] | ||
|[[Diekirich]] | |[[Diekirich]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |15 | ||
| align="center" |9 | | align="center" |9 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ShoassauFlag.png|30px]] [[Emann Belmontue]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ShoassauFlag.png|30px]] [[Emann Belmontue]] | ||
|[[Shoassau]] | |[[Shoassau]] | ||
|[[ShoassauAir]] | |[[ShoassauAir]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |16 | ||
| align="center" |11 | | align="center" |11 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Willem Brihma]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:LuthariaFlag.png|30px]] [[Willem Brihma]] | ||
|[[Lutharia]] | |[[Lutharia]] | ||
|[[Bola Cola]] | |[[Bola Cola]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |17 | ||
| align="center" |66 | | align="center" |66 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Dmitry Manturov]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Kossmil_Flag.png|30px]] [[Dmitry Manturov]] | ||
|[[Kossmil]] | |[[Kossmil]] | ||
|[[Volga Beer]] | |[[Volga Beer]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |18 | ||
| align="center" |7 | | align="center" |7 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Myanmar_(2019_proposal).svg|30px]] [[Rojas Varikto]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Myanmar_(2019_proposal).svg|30px]] [[Rojas Varikto]] | ||
|[[Kaoro]] | |[[Kaoro]] | ||
|[[Feida]] | |[[Feida]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |19 | ||
| align="center" |43 | | align="center" |43 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Beatavic_Flag.png|30px]] [[Robert Kaur]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Beatavic_Flag.png|30px]] [[Robert Kaur]] | ||
|[[Beatavic]] | |[[Beatavic]] | ||
|[[Snelle Auto]] | |[[Snelle Auto]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |20 | ||
| align="center" |49 | | align="center" |49 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Besmenia.png|30px]] [[Tobias Mechter]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Besmenia.png|30px]] [[Tobias Mechter]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 187: | ||
| align="center" |5 | | align="center" |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |20 | ||
| align="center" |14 | | align="center" |14 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Jyau.png|30px]] [[Alex Spalding]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Jyau.png|30px]] [[Alex Spalding]] | ||
|[[Jyau]] | |[[Jyau]] | ||
|[[Forebel Bleu]] | |[[Forebel Bleu]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |21 | ||
| align="center" |88 | | align="center" |88 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Elbresia.png|30px]] [[Parker Beste]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Elbresia.png|30px]] [[Parker Beste]] | ||
|[[Elbresia]] | |[[Elbresia]] | ||
|[[Wrentley]] | |[[Wrentley]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |21 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |22 | |||
| align="center" |86 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:MurziFlag.png|30px]] [[Elliot Ergena]] | |||
|[[Murzi]] | |||
|[[Grantelio]] | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |23 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Luxembourg.svg|30px]] [[Shane Aesmere]] | |||
|[[Selle]] | |||
|[[Vertopa Petroleum]] | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |24 | |||
| align="center" |99 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ParabocaFlag.png|30px]] [[Ronaldo Javi Batista]] | |||
|[[Paraboca]] | |||
|[[Poldero]] | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |25 | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:VorricaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jin Olvieu]] | |||
|[[Vorrica]] | |||
|[[Casta Bevv]] | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |26 | |||
| align="center" |51 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Benecio Beldratta]] | |||
|[[Alcarres]] | |||
|[[Mini Rover]] | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |27 | |||
| align="center" |58 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_SaintOffeat.png|30px]] [[Stavaan Macalester]] | |||
|[[Saint Offeat]] | |||
|[[Vogoci FC]] | |||
| align="center" |27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:06, 3 April 2022
Race information | |
---|---|
Circuit length | 3.337 km (2.074 miles) |
Race length | 260.286 km (161.734 miles) |
Laps | 78 |
The 2022 Calatas Grand Prix (officially known as the Formula Gran Premio de Calatas 2022) was a Formula motor race held on 5 April 2022 at the Circuit de Calatas de Cortina, a street circuit that runs through Calatas, Paraboca. It was the 70th time the Calatas Grand Prix was held.