List of political parties in Austeria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[[April Bloc|April]] | |[[April Bloc|April]] | ||
| [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | | [[Irfan|Irfanic]] {{wp|Albanian people|Tethian}} | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#2596be" | | |||
|[[Tarpeia Justice Party]] <br />Κόμμα Ταρπεία Δικαιοσύνης <br /><small>''Kómma Tarpeía Dikaiosýnis ''</small> | |||
|KTD | |||
|Vasil Bollano | |||
|{{Composition bar|1|128|hex=#2596be}} | |||
|[[Piraea|Piraean ethnic interests]] <br /> {{wp|Christian democracy|Sotirian democracy}} | |||
|[[April Bloc|April]] | |||
| [[Piraea|Piraean]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |