2022 Calatas Grand Prix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| align="center" |5 | | align="center" |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |21 | ||
| align="center" |14 | | align="center" |14 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Jyau.png|30px]] [[Alex Spalding]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Jyau.png|30px]] [[Alex Spalding]] | ||
|[[Jyau]] | |[[Jyau]] | ||
|[[Forebel Bleu]] | |[[Forebel Bleu]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |22 | ||
| align="center" |88 | | align="center" |88 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Elbresia.png|30px]] [[Parker Beste]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Elbresia.png|30px]] [[Parker Beste]] | ||
|[[Elbresia]] | |[[Elbresia]] | ||
|[[Wrentley]] | |[[Wrentley]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |23 | ||
| align="center" |86 | | align="center" |86 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:MurziFlag.png|30px]] [[Elliot Ergena]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:MurziFlag.png|30px]] [[Elliot Ergena]] | ||
|[[Murzi]] | |[[Murzi]] | ||
|[[Grantelio]] | |[[Grantelio]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |24 | ||
| align="center" |17 | | align="center" |17 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Luxembourg.svg|30px]] [[Shane Aesmere]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_Luxembourg.svg|30px]] [[Shane Aesmere]] | ||
|[[Selle]] | |[[Selle]] | ||
|[[Vertopa Petroleum]] | |[[Vertopa Petroleum]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |25 | ||
| align="center" |99 | | align="center" |99 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ParabocaFlag.png|30px]] [[Ronaldo Javi Batista]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ParabocaFlag.png|30px]] [[Ronaldo Javi Batista]] | ||
|[[Paraboca]] | |[[Paraboca]] | ||
|[[Poldero]] | |[[Poldero]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |26 | ||
| align="center" |58 | | align="center" |58 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:VorricaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jin Olvieu]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:VorricaFlag.png|30px]] [[Jin Olvieu]] | ||
|[[Vorrica]] | |[[Vorrica]] | ||
|[[Casta Bevv]] | |[[Casta Bevv]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |27 | ||
| align="center" |51 | | align="center" |51 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Benecio Beldratta]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Alcarresflag.png|30px]] [[Benecio Beldratta]] | ||
|[[Alcarres]] | |[[Alcarres]] | ||
|[[Mini Rover]] | |[[Mini Rover]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" |28 | ||
| align="center" |58 | | align="center" |58 | ||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_SaintOffeat.png|30px]] [[Stavaan Macalester]] | |data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Flag_of_SaintOffeat.png|30px]] [[Stavaan Macalester]] | ||
|[[Saint Offeat]] | |[[Saint Offeat]] | ||
|[[Vogoci FC]] | |[[Vogoci FC]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" |28 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |29 | |||
| align="center" |74 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:Quetanaflag.jpg|30px]] [[Natanael de Sá]] | |||
|[[Quetana]] | |||
|[[Qarquis]] | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |30 | |||
| align="center" |92 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ArenaciaFlag.png|30px]] [[Harrison Austin]] | |||
|[[Arenacia]] | |||
|[[Esterman Beer]] | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |31 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
|data-sort-value="lec"|[[File:ShoassauFlag.png|30px]] [[Adje Sokken]] | |||
|[[Shoassau]] | |||
|[[Banobia]] | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:21, 3 April 2022
Race information | |
---|---|
Circuit length | 3.337 km (2.074 miles) |
Race length | 260.286 km (161.734 miles) |
Laps | 78 |
The 2022 Calatas Grand Prix (officially known as the Formula Gran Premio de Calatas 2022) was a Formula motor race held on 5 April 2022 at the Circuit de Calatas de Cortina, a street circuit that runs through Calatas, Paraboca. It was the 70th time the Calatas Grand Prix was held.