List of diplomatic missions of Velikoslavia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Current missions== | ==Current missions== | ||
===Belisaria=== | ===Belisaria=== | ||
===Belisaria=== | |||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | ! scope="col" |Host country | ||
! scope="col" |Host city | |||
! scope="col" |Mission | |||
! scope="col" |Official | |||
! scope="col" |Post established | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="4" scope="row" |{{flag|Arthurista}} | ||
| [[Loweport]] | |||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Loweport|Embassy]] | |||
| Amb. Andres Dane, Count of Salair | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1743 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kingston]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| Councilor Anders Vyrund | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richmond]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carrington]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aureumterra}} | ! rowspan="6" scope="row" |{{flag|Aureumterra}} | ||
| [[Potens]] | | [[Potens]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Potens|Embassy]] | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="6" | 1820 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vjallborg]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| Councilor X | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drødal]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alleden]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lagomvík]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eyjanes]] | |||
| Counsulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Drevstran}} | ! rowspan ="4" scope="row" |{{flag|Drevstran}} | ||
| [[Angrast]] | | [[Angrast]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Angrast|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1930 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pristlav]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbellon]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petrograve]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! scope="row" |{{Flag|Erishlands}} | ||
| [[Forgborg]] | | [[Forgborg]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Forgborg|Embassy]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 1934 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Garima}} | ! rowspan ="4" scope="row" |{{flag|Garima}} | ||
| [[Hauptburg]] | | [[Hauptburg]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Hauptburg|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1616 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marklo]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trozlar]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rovan]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! scope="row" |{{Flag|Garza}} | ||
| [[Ciudad Garza]] | | [[Ciudad Garza]] | ||
| [[Consulate General of Velikoslavia, Ciudad Garza|Consulate General]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 1853 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gran Aligonia}} | ! scope="row" |{{flag|Gran Aligonia}} | ||
| [[Villa Romera]] | | [[Villa Romera]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Villa Romera|Embassy]] | |||
| | | | ||
|1896 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gelonia}} | ! rowspan="2" scope="row"|{{flag|Gelonia}} | ||
| | | [[Durnovaria]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Durnovaria|Embassy]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2"|1954 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanoeda]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! rowspan ="8" scope="row" |{{Flag|Latium}} | ||
| [[Castellum ab Alba]] | | [[Castellum ab Alba]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Castellum ab Alba|Embassy]] | |||
| [[Peter, Grand Prince of Velikoslavia|HIH Peter Ivanov]] (Amb.) | | [[Peter, Grand Prince of Velikoslavia|HIH Peter Ivanov]] (Amb.) | ||
| rowspan ="8" |1474 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ostia]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adrianopolis]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ravenna]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Utica]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catana]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caetota]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brennia (Latium)|Brennia]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan ="6" scope="row" |{{Flag|Lihnidos}} | |||
| [[Arcadia (Lihnidos)|Arcadia]] | |||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Arcadia|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan ="6" |1845 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andros]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| [[ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | [[Karpathos]] | ||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phocis]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cephalonia]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbos]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan ="11" scope="row" |{{Flag|Mesogeia}} | |||
| [[Alexandropolis]] | | [[Alexandropolis]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Alexandropolis|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan ="11" |1896 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pharopoli]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysopolis]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anaitis]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triaditza]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agbatana]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farsargadae]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chousa]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | [[Lysimachia]] | ||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aegai]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pella]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan ="7" scope="row" |{{Flag|Ostrozava}} | |||
| [[Karsko]] | | [[Karsko]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Karsko|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan ="7" |1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barderec]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Datrovo]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Levigorsk]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valegoria]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellbarstat]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Balta]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan ="5" scope="row" |{{Flag|North Ottonia}} | |||
| [[Innsboro]] | |||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Innsboro|Embassy]] | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan ="5" |1963 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunnmaar]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aldboro]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skarrsboro]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koppenhulm]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! rowspan ="5" scope="row" |{{Flag|South Ottonia}} | ||
| [[Innsboro]] | | [[Innsboro]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Aschenburg|Embassy]] | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan ="5" |1922 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Staalburg]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| [[ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | [[Onneria]] | ||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sant Mikel]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wylemspurt]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan ="4" scope="row" |{{Flag|Peuramaa and Lumisaari}} | |||
| [[Kilpimuur]] | | [[Kilpimuur]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Kilpimuur|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan ="4" |1735 | |||
|- | |||
| [[no city names reeee]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[eeee]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | [[eeee]] | ||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |{{Flag|Schaumberg}} | |||
| [[Züri]] | | [[Züri]] | ||
| | | [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Soddenburg|Embassy]] | ||
| | |||
|1986 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! scope="row" |{{Flag|Sudemark}} | ||
| | | [[Züri]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Züri|Embassy]] | |||
| [[ | | | ||
|1935 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | ! rowspan ="4" scope="row" |{{Flag|Zamorodna}} | ||
| [[Kostyanopol]] | | [[Kostyanopol]] | ||
| [[Embassy of Velikoslavia, Kostyanopol|Embassy]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan ="4" |1474 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shumhorod]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eshchyn]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petrohorod]] | |||
| Consulate General | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:06, 21 February 2024
Velikoslavia has many active diplomatic posts located throughout the world, including XX bilateral posts (embassies and consulates) in XX countries as well as XX permanent missions to international organizations. It maintains "interest sections" in X countries in other embassies, including X.
History
Current missions
Belisaria
Belisaria
Host country | Host city | Mission | Official | Post established |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arthurista | Loweport | Embassy | Amb. Andres Dane, Count of Salair | 1743 |
Kingston | Consulate General | Councilor Anders Vyrund | ||
Richmond | Consulate General | |||
Carrington | Consulate General | |||
Aureumterra | Potens | Embassy | 1820 | |
Vjallborg | Consulate General | Councilor X | ||
Drødal | Consulate General | |||
Alleden | Consulate General | |||
Lagomvík | Consulate General | |||
Eyjanes | Counsulate General | |||
Drevstran | Angrast | Embassy | 1930 | |
Pristlav | Consulate General | |||
Barbellon | Consulate General | |||
Petrograve | Consulate General | |||
Erishlands | Forgborg | Embassy | 1934 | |
Garima | Hauptburg | Embassy | 1616 | |
Marklo | Consulate General | |||
Trozlar | Consulate General | |||
Rovan | Consulate General | |||
Garza | Ciudad Garza | Consulate General | 1853 | |
Gran Aligonia | Villa Romera | Embassy | 1896 | |
Gelonia | Durnovaria | Embassy | 1954 | |
Nanoeda | Consulate General | |||
Latium | Castellum ab Alba | Embassy | HIH Peter Ivanov (Amb.) | 1474 |
Ostia | Consulate General | |||
Adrianopolis | Consulate General | |||
Ravenna | Consulate General | |||
Utica | Consulate General | |||
Catana | Consulate General | |||
Caetota | Consulate General | |||
Brennia | Consulate General | |||
Lihnidos | Arcadia | Embassy | 1845 | |
Andros | Consulate General | |||
Karpathos | Consulate General | |||
Phocis | Consulate General | |||
Cephalonia | Consulate General | |||
Lesbos | Consulate General | |||
Mesogeia | Alexandropolis | Embassy | 1896 | |
Pharopoli | Consulate General | |||
Chrysopolis | Consulate General | |||
Anaitis | Consulate General | |||
Triaditza | Consulate General | |||
Agbatana | Consulate General | |||
Farsargadae | Consulate General | |||
Chousa | Consulate General | |||
Lysimachia | Consulate General | |||
Aegai | Consulate General | |||
Pella | Consulate General | |||
Ostrozava | Karsko | Embassy | 1969 | |
Barderec | Consulate General | |||
Datrovo | Consulate General | |||
Levigorsk | Consulate General | |||
Valegoria | Consulate General | |||
Hellbarstat | Consulate General | |||
Balta | Consulate General | |||
North Ottonia | Innsboro | Embassy | 1963 | |
Dunnmaar | Consulate General | |||
Aldboro | Consulate General | |||
Skarrsboro | Consulate General | |||
Koppenhulm | Consulate General | |||
South Ottonia | Innsboro | Embassy | 1922 | |
Staalburg | Consulate General | |||
Onneria | Consulate General | |||
Sant Mikel | Consulate General | |||
Wylemspurt | Consulate General | |||
Peuramaa and Lumisaari | Kilpimuur | Embassy | 1735 | |
no city names reeee | Consulate General | |||
eeee | Consulate General | |||
eeee | Consulate General | |||
Schaumberg | Züri | Embassy | 1986 | |
Sudemark | Züri | Embassy | 1935 | |
Zamorodna | Kostyanopol | Embassy | 1474 | |
Shumhorod | Consulate General | |||
Eshchyn | Consulate General | |||
Petrohorod | Consulate General |