List of top-level domains in Septentrion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .mlt || {{flag|Maltecna}} | | .mlt || {{flag|Maltecna}} | ||
|- | |||
| .ros || {{flag|Sebrenskiya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} | | .tm || {{flag|Themiclesia}} |
Revision as of 17:04, 5 April 2019
This is a list of top-level domains in Septentrion, as registered in the Domain Name System.
Name | Entity |
---|---|
.com | Commercial use |
.org | Organisations |
.es | Template:Country data Eisenmaat |
.sov | Template:Country data Federation of Soviet Republics |
.mh | Menghe |
.ml | Minilov |
.np | Template:Country data Neo-Pillowlandia |
.syl | Sylva |
.mlt | Template:Country data Maltecna |
.ros | Sebrenskiya |
.tm | Themiclesia |
.vsl | Template:Country data Vihoslavia |