List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 143,860,000 | | 143,860,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alaoyi}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 91,053,000 (2020) | |||
| 91,200,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | |'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
| 29,515,573 (2019) | | 29,515,573 (2019) | ||
| 29,515,573 | | 29,515,573 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alanna}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 27,000,000 (2020) | |||
| 27,000,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:14, 5 November 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 143,293,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 91,053,000 (2020) | 91,200,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 69,456,000 (2018) | 70,145,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Frigo | 41,076,461 (2020) | 41,092,640 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 27,000,000 (2020) | 27,000,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 |