List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Luepola}} | |||
|[[File:Portrait_Sabina_Skupovna.png|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Sabina Škupovna]] | |||
|2021 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[Republican Party (Luepola)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Republican Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |