List of sovereign states and dependent territories of Elezia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Native Qazh (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Parliamentary Republic | | Parliamentary Republic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Suidenland}}* | | {{flag|Shorguria}}* | ||
| [Placeholder] | |||
| [Placeholder] | |||
| [[Atusia]] | |||
| Semi-absolute monarchy | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Suidenland}}* | |||
| [[Klockau]] | | [[Klockau]] | ||
| 12,415,808 | | 12,415,808 |
Revision as of 18:18, 21 May 2023
The following is a list of all sovereign states, sovereign entities and dependent territories around the World.
Sovereign States
Key: "*" = NPC Nation
Name | Capital | Population | Continent | Government type |
---|---|---|---|---|
Angland | Retoria | 49,884,032 | Parthenia | Parliamentary constitutional monarchy |
Moriora* | Rawaki | 418,440 | Barnesia | Parliamentary constitutional monarchy |
Kaliban* | Subangjaya | 17,900,000 | Atusia | Presidential Republic |
Salmuria | Idulula, Enkoth, and Salmus | 54,043,342 | Atusia | Theocratic Temple State |
Savang* | Rakong | 8,149,487 | Atusia | One-party Marxist-Leninist unitary socialist republic |
Hong Bang* | Cao Lan | 16,101,583 | Atusia | Parliamentary unitary constitutional monarchy |
Yerezh* | Tarshiha | 3,329,309 | Tarandra | Parliamentary Republic |
Shorguria
|
[Placeholder] | [Placeholder] | Atusia | Semi-absolute monarchy |
Suidenland* | Klockau | 12,415,808 | Parthenia | Parliamentary Republic |
Slethar | Lōpsus | 122,486,523 | Parthenia | Semi-absolute monarchy |
Sarastan | Kamyagheh | 198,349,299 | Atusia | Federal parliamentary republic |
Kasai* | Hakejima | 128,570,246 | Atusia | Parliamentary Representative monarchy |
Munjin* | Bayanhongor | 7,112,827 | Atusia | Unitary semi-presidential republic |
Heunyeo* | Kaesong | 51,764,822 | Atusia | Presidentialist republic |
Ibarmentudia | Aranarteamendia | 21,831,820 | Parthenia | Confederal Constitutional Monarchy |
Kuthra* | Sapraya | 422,048,642 | Atusia | Parliamentary federal republic |
Leciria* | Benevente | 10,637,713 | Parthenia | Unitary constitutional monarchy |
Vetullia* | Campoleone | 58,340,328 | Parthenia | Parliamentary constitutional monarchy |
Vermand* | Beaumont | 47,841,235 | Parthenia | Unitary constitutional monarchy |
Uldhark | Hyresia | 9,359,183 | Parthenia | Constitutional monarchy |
Telekia | 7,891,713 | Parthenia | Parliamentary republic | |
Zyang | Hhoegong | 64,568,861 | Atusia | Semi-absolute monarchy |
Sovereign entities
Dependent Territories
Sovereignty Disputes
References