List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! '''Party''' | ! '''Party''' | ||
! '''Details''' | ! '''Details''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Aitic Union}} | |||
|[[File:Sholban Kara-ool 001.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|General Secretary}} [[Aldïn-caa Salchak]] | |||
|2004 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CB1717;"|[[Claguist-Toivonist Party of the Aitic Union|<span style="color:#000000">'''Claguist-Toivonist Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Federal Union of Arcadia}} | |||
|[[File:Kasich.png|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Mitch Cole|Mitchell J. Cole]] | |||
|2016 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of Arcadia|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Augusta}} | |||
|[[File:Ted_Cruz_official_116th_portrait_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Gus Pleasence]] | |||
|2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#9aa1a1;"|[[National Progressive Party of Augusta|<span style="color:#000000">'''National Progressive Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Insaeldor}} [[Lyngaard]] | |{{flagicon|Insaeldor}} [[Lyngaard]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 35: | ||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Christoffer Burchardt]] | |{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Christoffer Burchardt]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats|<span style="color:#000000">'''Alliance of Christian Democrats'''</span>]] | ||
|Member of Parliament (List) (2005-Present)<br>Opposition Minister of Health and Public Safty (2009-2012)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2014)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2016)<br>Leader of the Opposition (2016-2018) | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Poicary}} | |||
|[[File:KAVISecretary.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Toivo Saarnen]] | |||
|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#C66DAB;"|[[Royal Party (Poicary)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Royal Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 49: | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Samuel Taita]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Samuel Taita]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|Union]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Union Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|The Libertines}} | |||
|[[File:Linda-Thomas-Greenfield-v1-8x10-1_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Miriam Collins-Masters]] | |||
|2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Luepola}} | |||
|[[File:Portrait_Sabina_Skupovna.png|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Sabina Škupovna]] | |||
|2021 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[Republican Party (Luepola)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Republican Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Upper Asema}} | |||
|[[File:President George Weah in 2019 (cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Jean-Évangéliste Belehyi]] | |||
|2003 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[National Congress for Democratic Unity |<span style="color:#000000">'''National Congress for Democratic Unity'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tramontia}} | |||
|[[File:Nicolas_Leoz.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Cristoforo Oliveri di Monte Santa Aurelia]] | |||
|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#c9203d;"|[[Tramontino Democratic Labour Party |<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Labour Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Verheit}} | |||
|[[File:Joaquim Chissano 2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Premier}} [[Akudzwe Krauss]] | |||
|1992 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#930000;"|[[Heitlander Democratic Socialist Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Socialist Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Zubaydah}} | |||
|[[File:Moqtada al-Sader in tehran 2019 (cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Premier}} [[Amanullah Azd al-Uqayli]] | |||
|2012 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6EA950;"|[[Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy|<span style="color:#000000">''' Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Regnum Navigation Box}} |