List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{wp|General Secretary}} [[Aldïn-caa Salchak]] | |{{wp|General Secretary}} [[Aldïn-caa Salchak]] | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CB1717;"|[[Claguist- | | style="text-align:center;background:#CB1717;"|[[Claguist-Toivonist Party of the Aitic Union|<span style="color:#000000">'''Claguist-Toivonist Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Mitch Cole|Mitchell J. Cole]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Mitch Cole|Mitchell J. Cole]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of Arcadia|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of Arcadia|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Gus Pleasence]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Gus Pleasence]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#9aa1a1;"|[[National Progressive Party of Augusta|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#9aa1a1;"|[[National Progressive Party of Augusta|<span style="color:#000000">'''National Progressive Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Christoffer Burchardt]] | |{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Christoffer Burchardt]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats|<span style="color:#000000">'''Alliance of Christian Democrats'''</span>]] | ||
| | |Member of Parliament (List) (2005-Present)<br>Opposition Minister of Health and Public Safty (2009-2012)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2014)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2016)<br>Leader of the Opposition (2016-2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Poicary}} | |{{flag|Poicary}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Toivo Saarnen]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Toivo Saarnen]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#C66DAB;"|[[Royal Party (Poicary)|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#C66DAB;"|[[Royal Party (Poicary)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Royal Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Thalassic Federation}} | |{{flag|Thalassic Federation}} | ||
|[[File:TaitaPortrait.png|100px]] | |[[File:TaitaPortrait.png|100px]] | ||
|{{wp| | |{{wp|President}} [[Samuel Taita]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Union Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|The Libertines}} | |{{flag|The Libertines}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Linda-Thomas-Greenfield-v1-8x10-1_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | ||
|{{wp| | |{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Miriam Collins-Masters]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Luepola}} | |||
|[[File:Portrait_Sabina_Skupovna.png|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Sabina Škupovna]] | |||
|2021 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[Republican Party (Luepola)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Republican Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 70: | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Jean-Évangéliste Belehyi]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Jean-Évangéliste Belehyi]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[National Congress for Democratic Unity |<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[National Congress for Democratic Unity |<span style="color:#000000">'''National Congress for Democratic Unity'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tramontia}} | |||
|[[File:Nicolas_Leoz.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Cristoforo Oliveri di Monte Santa Aurelia]] | |||
|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#c9203d;"|[[Tramontino Democratic Labour Party |<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Labour Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 84: | ||
|{{wp|Premier}} [[Akudzwe Krauss]] | |{{wp|Premier}} [[Akudzwe Krauss]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#930000;"|[[Heitlander Democratic Socialist Party|<span style="color:# | | style="text-align:center;background:#930000;"|[[Heitlander Democratic Socialist Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Socialist Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Zubaydah}} | |||
|[[File:Moqtada al-Sader in tehran 2019 (cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Premier}} [[Amanullah Azd al-Uqayli]] | |||
|2012 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6EA950;"|[[Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy|<span style="color:#000000">''' Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Regnum Navigation Box}} |