List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{wp|General Secretary}} [[Aldïn-caa Salchak]] | |{{wp|General Secretary}} [[Aldïn-caa Salchak]] | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CB1717;"|[[Claguist- | | style="text-align:center;background:#CB1717;"|[[Claguist-Toivonist Party of the Aitic Union|<span style="color:#000000">'''Claguist-Toivonist Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats|<span style="color:#000000">'''Alliance of Christian Democrats'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#6666FF;"|[[Alliance of Christian Democrats|<span style="color:#000000">'''Alliance of Christian Democrats'''</span>]] | ||
| | |Member of Parliament (List) (2005-Present)<br>Opposition Minister of Health and Public Safty (2009-2012)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2014)<br>Opposition Minister of Defense (2014-2016)<br>Leader of the Opposition (2016-2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Poicary}} | |{{flag|Poicary}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{flag|Thalassic Federation}} | |{{flag|Thalassic Federation}} | ||
|[[File:TaitaPortrait.png|100px]] | |[[File:TaitaPortrait.png|100px]] | ||
|{{wp| | |{{wp|President}} [[Samuel Taita]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Union Party'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#1498CD;"|[[Trade Union Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Union Party'''</span>]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of the Libertines|<span style="color:#000000">'''Liberal Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Luepola}} | |||
|[[File:Portrait_Sabina_Skupovna.png|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Sabina Škupovna]] | |||
|2021 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[Republican Party (Luepola)|<span style="color:#000000">'''Republican Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Zubaydah}} | |{{flag|Zubaydah}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Moqtada al-Sader in tehran 2019 (cropped).jpg|100px]] | ||
|{{wp|Premier}} [[Amanullah Azd al-Uqayli]] | |{{wp|Premier}} [[Amanullah Azd al-Uqayli]] | ||
| | |2012 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#6EA950;"|[[Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy|<span style="color:#000000">''' Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#6EA950;"|[[Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy|<span style="color:#000000">''' Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy'''</span>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Regnum Navigation Box}} |