List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! scope="col"| Continent | ! scope="col"| Continent | ||
! scope="col" | Population (Latest Census) | ! scope="col" | Population (Latest Census) | ||
! scope="col" | Population ( | ! scope="col" | Population (2023 Estimate) | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Notes | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alanna}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 537,000,000 (2018) | |||
| 540,000,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Gryva}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 529,403,702 (2020) | |||
| 529,403,702 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Zarare}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Frigo]] | |||
| 484,293,180 (2020) | |||
| 484,693,049 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|The Furbish Islands}}''' | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|The Furbish Islands}}''' | ||
Line 10: | Line 28: | ||
| 283,503,325 (2020) | | 283,503,325 (2020) | ||
| 283,503,325 | | 283,503,325 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Gagium}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 232,621,620 (2020) | |||
| 233,300,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 18: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag| | |'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 221,890,000 (2018) | |||
| 220,000,000 | |||
| Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Fluvannia}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 213,840,408 (2020) | |||
| 213,840,408 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Inglaterra}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Frigo]] and [[Galia]] | |||
| 179,129,031 (2020) | |||
| 180,000,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alaoyi}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 176,180,862 (2013) | |||
| 177,000,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Middle Mavona}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 97,511,071 (2020) | |||
| 97,511,071 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Dilania}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 89,491,032 (2015) | |||
| 89,500,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Shkodër Federation}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 69,140,496 (2020) | |||
| 69,140,496 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Baghnala}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 67,842,149 (2020) | |||
| 68,400,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Onhsanenea}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 53,011,906 (2018) | |||
| 53,100,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Narulia}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 42,000,779 (2020) | |||
| 42,100,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Tarran}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 39,394,543 (2020) | |||
| 39,401,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Los Angeles}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 29,092,321 (2015) | |||
| 30,200,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Pätschlàn}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | | align="center" | [[Stratea]] | ||
| | | 29,515,573 (2019) | ||
| | | 29,515,573 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Akenye}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 26,890,019 (2018) | |||
| 27,800,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{flag| | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Agnia}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[Stratea]] | ||
| | | 24,234,615 (2020) | ||
| | | 24,234,615 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Senarwa}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 18,058,800 (2020) | |||
| 18,058,800 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Lurona}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 15,211,800 (2020) | |||
| 15,211,800 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Mantocia}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 13,108,000 (2020) | |||
| 13,430,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Antarctic Circle States}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Frigo]] | |||
| 11,076,461 (2020) | |||
| 11,081,235 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Cagarhu}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 9,538,912 (2020) | |||
| 9,600,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | [[ | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Patriarchate of Mavona}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 5,143,903 (2020) | |||
| 5,143,903 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Perlsienne}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 4,296,000 (2020) | |||
| 4,296,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Vadurzil}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 3,421,700 (2020) | |||
| 3,421,700 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Atocha}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 3,048,910 (2020) | |||
| 3,048,910 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Saint Sienia}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | | align="center" | [[Stratea]] | ||
| | | 2,173,000 (2020) | ||
| | | 2,231,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Aghankir}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 1,340,000 (2020) | |||
| 1,340,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | [[File:Fort PP Flag.png|21px]] '''[[Fort PP]]''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 638,012 (2020) | |||
| 638,012 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Luxchqiri}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[Stratea]] | ||
| | | 52,184 (2020) | ||
| | | 52,750 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Manala topics}} | {{Manala topics}} | ||
[[Category:Manala]] | [[Category:Manala]] | ||
[[Category:Manala Statistics]] | [[Category:Manala Statistics]] |
Latest revision as of 23:15, 18 October 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2023 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alanna | Galia | 537,000,000 (2018) | 540,000,000 | |
Gryva | Abos | 529,403,702 (2020) | 529,403,702 | |
Zarare | Frigo | 484,293,180 (2020) | 484,693,049 | |
The Furbish Islands | Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | |
Gagium | Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
Hrvada | Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
Greater Niagara | Abos | 221,890,000 (2018) | 220,000,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
Fluvannia | Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
Inglaterra | Frigo and Galia | 179,129,031 (2020) | 180,000,000 | |
Alaoyi | Galia | 176,180,862 (2013) | 177,000,000 | |
Middle Mavona | Stratea | 97,511,071 (2020) | 97,511,071 | |
Dilania | Galia | 89,491,032 (2015) | 89,500,000 | |
Shkodër Federation | Stratea | 69,140,496 (2020) | 69,140,496 | |
Baghnala | Stratea | 67,842,149 (2020) | 68,400,000 | |
Onhsanenea | Galia | 53,011,906 (2018) | 53,100,000 | |
Narulia | Stratea | 42,000,779 (2020) | 42,100,000 | |
Tarran | Stratea | 39,394,543 (2020) | 39,401,000 | |
Los Angeles | Galia | 29,092,321 (2015) | 30,200,000 | |
Pätschlàn | Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
Akenye | Galia | 26,890,019 (2018) | 27,800,000 | |
Agnia | Stratea | 24,234,615 (2020) | 24,234,615 | |
Senarwa | Stratea | 18,058,800 (2020) | 18,058,800 | |
Lurona | Stratea | 15,211,800 (2020) | 15,211,800 | |
Mantocia | Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
Antarctic Circle States | Frigo | 11,076,461 (2020) | 11,081,235 | |
Cagarhu | Stratea | 9,538,912 (2020) | 9,600,000 | |
Patriarchate of Mavona | Stratea | 5,143,903 (2020) | 5,143,903 | |
Perlsienne | Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
Vadurzil | Stratea | 3,421,700 (2020) | 3,421,700 | |
Atocha | Stratea | 3,048,910 (2020) | 3,048,910 | |
Saint Sienia | Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
Aghankir | Stratea | 1,340,000 (2020) | 1,340,000 | |
Fort PP | Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 | |
Luxchqiri | Stratea | 52,184 (2020) | 52,750 |