List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 283,503,325 (2020) | | 283,503,325 (2020) | ||
| 283,503,325 | | 283,503,325 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Gagium}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 232,621,620 (2020) | |||
| 233,300,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| 213,840,408 (2020) | | 213,840,408 (2020) | ||
| 213,840,408 | | 213,840,408 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:36, 15 January 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Galia | 91,053,000 (2020) | 91,200,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 69,456,000 (2018) | 70,145,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Frigo | 41,076,461 (2020) | 41,092,640 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 27,000,000 (2020) | 27,000,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 |