List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 221,890,000(2018) | |||
| 220,000,000 | |||
| Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Fluvannia}}''' | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Fluvannia}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | | align="center" | [[Abos]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
| 91,200,000 | | 91,200,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | [[File:ACS_Flag.png|21px]] '''[[Antarctic Circle States]]''' | | scope="row" | [[File:ACS_Flag.png|21px]] '''[[Antarctic Circle States]]''' |
Revision as of 04:22, 15 January 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 221,890,000(2018) | 220,000,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Galia | 91,053,000 (2020) | 91,200,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 11,076,461 (2020) | 11,076,461 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 27,000,000 (2020) | 27,000,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 |