List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 484,293,180 (2020) | | 484,293,180 (2020) | ||
| 484,693,049 | | 484,693,049 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 32: | ||
|'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | |'''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | | align="center" | [[Abos]] | ||
| 221,890,000(2018) | | 221,890,000 (2018) | ||
| 220,000,000 | | 220,000,000 | ||
| Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | ||
Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
| 213,840,408 (2020) | | 213,840,408 (2020) | ||
| 213,840,408 | | 213,840,408 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Inglaterra}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Frigo]] and [[Galia]] | |||
| 179,129,031 (2020) | |||
| 180,000,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 42,000,779 (2020) | | 42,000,779 (2020) | ||
| 42,100,000 | | 42,100,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Tarran}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 39,394,543 (2020) | |||
| 39,401,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Los Angeles}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 29,092,321 (2015) | |||
| 30,200,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:19, 24 March 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Frigo | 484,293,180 (2020) | 484,693,049 | |
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 221,890,000 (2018) | 220,000,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Frigo and Galia | 179,129,031 (2020) | 180,000,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 91,053,000 (2020) | 91,200,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 42,000,779 (2020) | 42,100,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 39,394,543 (2020) | 39,401,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 29,092,321 (2015) | 30,200,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 27,000,000 (2020) | 27,000,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 18,058,800 (2020) | 18,058,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 15,211,800 (2020) | 15,211,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 11,076,461 (2020) | 11,081,235 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 3,421,700 (2020) | 3,421,700 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 1,340,000 (2020) | 1,340,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 52,184 (2020) | 52,750 |