List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 27,000,000 (2020) | | 27,000,000 (2020) | ||
| 27,000,000 | | 27,000,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Senarwa}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 18,058,800 (2020) | |||
| 18,058,800 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Lurona}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 15,211,800 (2020) | |||
| 15,211,800 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 82: | ||
| 4,296,000 (2020) | | 4,296,000 (2020) | ||
| 4,296,000 | | 4,296,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Vadurzil}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 3,421,700 (2020) | |||
| 3,421,700 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 94: | ||
| 2,173,000 (2020) | | 2,173,000 (2020) | ||
| 2,231,000 | | 2,231,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Aghankir}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 1,340,000 (2020) | |||
| 1,340,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 106: | ||
| 638,012 (2020) | | 638,012 (2020) | ||
| 638,012 | | 638,012 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Luxchqiri}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 243,000 (2020) | |||
| 243,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:09, 15 January 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 221,890,000(2018) | 220,000,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Galia | 91,053,000 (2020) | 91,200,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 11,076,461 (2020) | 11,081,235 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 27,000,000 (2020) | 27,000,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 18,058,800 (2020) | 18,058,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 15,211,800 (2020) | 15,211,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 3,421,700 (2020) | 3,421,700 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 1,340,000 (2020) | 1,340,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 243,000 (2020) | 243,000 |