List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! scope="col"| Continent | ! scope="col"| Continent | ||
! scope="col" | Population (Latest Census) | ! scope="col" | Population (Latest Census) | ||
! scope="col" | Population ( | ! scope="col" | Population (2023 Estimate) | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Notes | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alanna}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 537,000,000 (2018) | |||
| 540,000,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Zarare}}''' | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Zarare}}''' | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alaoyi}}''' | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Alaoyi}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | | align="center" | [[Galia]] | ||
| | | 176,180,862 (2013) | ||
| | | 177,000,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Dilania}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 89,491,032 (2015) | |||
| 89,500,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Onhsanenea}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | |||
| 53,011,906 (2018) | |||
| 53,100,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag| | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Akenye}}''' | ||
| align="center" | [[Galia]] | | align="center" | [[Galia]] | ||
| | | 26,890,019 (2018) | ||
| 27, | | 27,800,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Senarwa}}''' | | scope="row" | '''{{flag|Senarwa}}''' |
Revision as of 00:24, 22 September 2023
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2023 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Galia | 537,000,000 (2018) | 540,000,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 484,293,180 (2020) | 484,693,049 | |
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Stratea | 232,621,620 (2020) | 233,300,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 221,890,000 (2018) | 220,000,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Abos | 213,840,408 (2020) | 213,840,408 | |
![]() |
Frigo and Galia | 179,129,031 (2020) | 180,000,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 176,180,862 (2013) | 177,000,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 89,491,032 (2015) | 89,500,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 53,011,906 (2018) | 53,100,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 42,000,779 (2020) | 42,100,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 39,394,543 (2020) | 39,401,000 | |
![]() |
Galia | 29,092,321 (2015) | 30,200,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 29,515,573 (2019) | 29,515,573 | |
![]() |
Galia | 26,890,019 (2018) | 27,800,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 18,058,800 (2020) | 18,058,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 15,211,800 (2020) | 15,211,800 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 13,108,000 (2020) | 13,430,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 11,076,461 (2020) | 11,081,235 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 4,296,000 (2020) | 4,296,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 3,421,700 (2020) | 3,421,700 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 1,340,000 (2020) | 1,340,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 638,012 (2020) | 638,012 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 52,184 (2020) | 52,750 |