List of current heads of state and government in Elezia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Native Qazh (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suffrages Party]] || {{flag|United Federation of Merillia}} || [[File:Presidential Portrait UFM.png|130px]]<br/> President [[Raymond Harris]] || April 20 2022 || 22 May 1971 | | [[Suffrages Party]] || {{flag|United Federation of Merillia}} || [[File:Presidential Portrait UFM.png|130px]]<br/> President [[Raymond Harris]] || April 20 2022 || 22 May 1971 | ||
|- | |||
| Von dynasty || {{flag|Zyang}} || <br/> King Von Poe-Yáng || [Placeholder] || [Placeholder] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
Latest revision as of 17:14, 24 May 2023
This is a list of current heads of state and heads of government in Elezia. In some cases, a country may have the same position as the head of government and head of state.
Sovereign States
Party/Dynasty | Nation | Incumbent | Assumed office | Date of Birth |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberals | Angland | Prime-Minister Leonard Chapman |
27 June 2019 | 19 November 1977 |
House Bientot | Angland | Queen Diana I |
14 January 1987 | 30 August 1946 |
Suffrages Party | United Federation of Merillia | President Raymond Harris |
April 20 2022 | 22 May 1971 |
Von dynasty | Zyang | King Von Poe-Yáng |
[Placeholder] | [Placeholder] |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
See Also
References