List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
SouprRacwn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Ersh | | Ersh | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| $ | | $4.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | | {{flag|Khijovia}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Danak | |Danak | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|$0. | |$0.00079 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | |{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|$1.10 | |$1.10 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | |||
| Vinelandian Rune | |||
| Ⴜ | |||
| VIR | |||
| Futhark | |||
| 12 | |||
| $2.10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Prestore}} | |{{flag|Prestore}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 129: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $1.00 | | $1.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Pythian Union}} | | {{flag|Pythian Union}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Ersh | | Ersh | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| $0. | | $0.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | | {{flag|Yulsan}} |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 26 June 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vos | Ꝟ | AZV | Tin | 10 | $1.7 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Korolja-Mark | ℳ︁ | KJM | Pfennig | 100 | $2,43 | |
![]() |
Dairai Tolar | ₮ | DAT | Stotin | 100 | $0.24 |
![]() |
‘Ēkena kālā | kl | EKN | Keneta | 500 | $0.007 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
![]() |
Azhk | Ξ | KZK | Ersh | 1000 | $4.87 |
Shonnenor | Ⴧ | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.13 | |
![]() |
Ccing | Ⓗ | CNG | Deccing | 50 | $0.002 |
![]() ![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Yen | 円 | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | Danak | 24 | $0.00079 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Kepple | ₭ | PRK | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | Ⴒꜧ | PDE | N/A | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Okur'azhk | Ξ | OZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.58 |
![]() |
Won | ₩ | YSW | Geum | 10 | $1.21 |