List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- !Country or territory ! Currency ! Sign ! Code ! Fractional unit ! Number to basic ! Value |- | {{flag|Lurynia}} | Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 1...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $1.00 | | $1.00 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | |||
| Vinelandian Rune | |||
| Ⴜ | |||
| VIR | |||
| Futhark | |||
| 100 | |||
| $2.10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 21:40, 13 July 2022
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 100 | $2.10 |