List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $2.10 | | $2.10 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Magia Regnum}} | |||
| Yen | |||
| ¥ | |||
| MGY | |||
| Ryō | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.57 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 08:27, 14 July 2022
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 100 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Yen | ¥ | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |